3,122

Homes in ZIP Code 44303

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $261,192 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      585 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McGlone Farone Deleted Agent

    • /12

      Est $89,673 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mount View Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      22 Mount View Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Simpson Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $213,217 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Weber Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      672 Weber Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Nov 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Nice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $260,226 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Winfield Way, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      509 Winfield Way, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /28

      Est $188,518 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Upper Merriman Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      680 Upper Merriman Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /5

      Est $222,508 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Winfield Way, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      545 Winfield Way, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Arne Englehart Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $248,252 Not Listed For Sale

      961 Newport Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      961 Newport Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Duryea Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /8

      Est $174,008 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Winfield Way, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      505 Winfield Way, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,900
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Justin Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /29

      Est $235,866 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Wellesley Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      721 Wellesley Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Inna Muravin Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /9

      Est $208,946 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Sillars Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      200 Sillars Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Feb 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Plesich Waypoint Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /12

      Est $180,362 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Mentor Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      666 Mentor Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janene-Fox Radford Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $762,710 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Saint Andrews Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      505 Saint Andrews Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Frantz Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $103,932 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Nickel St, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      82 Nickel St, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,055% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Markley Markley Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $264,079 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Oneida Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      580 Oneida Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Feb 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sletten Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $477,397 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      990 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $506,052 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      960 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,096
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    • /6

      Est $453,285 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      940 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $592,029 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Shady Ledge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      600 Shady Ledge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grogan Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $496,478 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      970 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Forchione Cutler Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $215,746 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Crosby St Unit 231, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      225 Crosby St Unit 231, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bollins- Weisner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /26

      Est $217,750 Not Listed For Sale

      166 N Portage Path, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      166 N Portage Path, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Oates Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /25

      Est $921,070 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Ridgecrest Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      657 Ridgecrest Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 477 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Farinacci Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $226,682 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Malvern Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      458 Malvern Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Markley Markley Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $169,223 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Aqueduct St, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      383 Aqueduct St, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,036% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debra Clark Clark Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $287,550 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Hereford Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      885 Hereford Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lavery Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Est $176,069 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Chitty Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      743 Chitty Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,142
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hlavac Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $279,796 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      418 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Boggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /14

      Est $258,284 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      226 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $264,064 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Tamiami Trail, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      451 Tamiami Trail, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Owen Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $184,816 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      248 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /17

      Est $245,964 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      222 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $251,373 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Letchworth Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      516 Letchworth Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Morgan Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $257,140 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Marshall Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      37 Marshall Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reno Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $231,996 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Pasadena Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      183 Pasadena Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Spinelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $421,474 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      340 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $272,808 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Canyon Trail, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      748 Canyon Trail, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Luke O'Neill Real of Ohio

    • /7

      Est $219,768 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Hereford Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      929 Hereford Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marti Neff EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $226,463 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Letchworth Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      485 Letchworth Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $240,153 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Malvern Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      536 Malvern Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $394,606 Not Listed For Sale

      525 N Portage Path, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      525 N Portage Path, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 28, 2020

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home