8,655

Homes in ZIP Code 44310

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $125,919 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Dayton St, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      646 Dayton St, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Rosipko EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $156,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Oakland Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1148 Oakland Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lamb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $125,366 Not Listed For Sale

      268 E Tallmadge Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      268 E Tallmadge Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Karam The Idea Realty

    • /13

      Est $95,627 Not Listed For Sale

      71 W York St, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      71 W York St, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fields V. S. Realty Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $120,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Breiding Rd, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1493 Breiding Rd, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,270
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hodson Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $174,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Alphada Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1375 Alphada Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Udhaya Mukarung Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $127,204 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Fouse Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      680 Fouse Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Takla Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $149,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Linden Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1058 Linden Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manar Elkurd Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $102,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Gorge Blvd, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1298 Gorge Blvd, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Boehlen Premier Heights Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $252,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Breiding Rd, Akron, OH 44310

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1427 Breiding Rd, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

    • /15

      Est $128,898 Not Listed For Sale

      696 Thayer St, Akron, OH 44310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      696 Thayer St, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kelley Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /12

      Est $132,154 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Delmar Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      510 Delmar Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Victor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /41

      Est $134,809 Not Listed For Sale

      803 N Howard St, Akron, OH 44310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      803 N Howard St, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Terry RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $149,192 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Jesse Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      145 Jesse Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Procaccio Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /13

      Est $83,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Murray Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1127 Murray Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Fanizzi RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $103,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Mount Vernon Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1259 Mount Vernon Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kremer Kremer Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $161,824 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Montrose Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      372 Montrose Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Stertz EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $151,295 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Drexel Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      436 Drexel Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Herbert Harvest Home Realty, Corp.

    • /27

      Est $161,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Hilltop Dr, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1249 Hilltop Dr, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /13

      Est $74,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Sawyer Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1189 Sawyer Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander White Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $191,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Betana Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1371 Betana Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Love Great Move Realty

    • /27

      Est $146,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1193 Clifton Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1193 Clifton Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Love Great Move Realty

    • /25

      Est $66,633 Not Listed For Sale

      103 W Mildred Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      103 W Mildred Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $214,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Belden Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1027 Belden Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $174,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Avon St, Akron, OH 44310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1138 Avon St, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /34

      Est $177,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Lexington Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1164 Lexington Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tyson Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $199,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Annapolis Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1026 Annapolis Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Setrena Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /22

      Est $118,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Pitkin Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1267 Pitkin Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /24

      Est $153,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Mount Vernon Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1027 Mount Vernon Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Purtan EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $113,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Dayton St, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1026 Dayton St, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent jeremy foushee Real of Ohio

    • /26

      Est $154,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Breiding Rd, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1712 Breiding Rd, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $97,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Sawyer Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1126 Sawyer Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Reid Century 21 Homestar

    • /26

      Est $147,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Chalker St, Akron, OH 44310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1066 Chalker St, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Irwin Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /25

      Est $204,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Blackstone Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1365 Blackstone Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Copper Burkhart Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $136,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Easton Dr, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1181 Easton Dr, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Markley Markley Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $100,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Clifton Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1196 Clifton Ave, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William German High Point Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $127,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Easton Dr, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1249 Easton Dr, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $137,023 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Dan St, Akron, OH 44310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      971 Dan St, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Crossroads Management Realty

    • /17

      Est $171,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Gorge Blvd, Akron, OH 44310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1231 Gorge Blvd, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manar Elkurd Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $228,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 N Howard St, Akron, OH 44310

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1208 N Howard St, Akron, OH 44310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milec Cutler Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home