2,508

Properties in ZIP Code 44311

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $106,388 Not Listed For Sale

      496 E South St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      496 E South St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kekel Russell Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $102,683 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Kipling St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      566 Kipling St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 491 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Golson Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Est $69,938 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Oberlin St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      841 Oberlin St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Markley Markley Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $68,189 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Morgan Ave, Akron, OH 44311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      615 Morgan Ave, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hlavac Deleted Agent

    • /7

      Est $96,320 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Harvard St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      781 Harvard St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 588% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Anton Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $123,136 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      653 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /2

      Est $91,261 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Wilson St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      598 Wilson St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexander White Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $70,358 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Baird St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      632 Baird St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 891% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,100
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Candice Eberhardt Eberhardt Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $100,191 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Grant St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      701 Grant St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,600
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fletcher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /12

      Est $87,947 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Beardsley St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      852 Beardsley St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Grimm Russell Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Est $90,333 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Lamparter St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      457 Lamparter St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carter Carter Real Estate Company

    • /12

      Est $85,661 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Ashland Ave, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      911 Ashland Ave, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,613% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Simpson Deleted Agent

    • /7

      Est $112,925 Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Voris St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      301 E Voris St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Jung Inactive Agent

    • /9

      Est $83,722 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Kenyon St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      834 Kenyon St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Burroughs H & R Burroughs Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $80,797 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Sumner St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      811 Sumner St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,824% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Markley Markley Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $91,731 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Spicer St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      656 Spicer St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,521% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wallace Deleted Agent

    • /2

      Est $58,311 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Grant St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      849 Grant St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Roberts Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $130,977 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      463 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brizes EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /13

      Est $110,347 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Lovers Ln, Akron, OH 44311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      547 Lovers Ln, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ruschak Progressive Realty Associates

    • /19

      Est $88,501 Not Listed For Sale

      679 Grant St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      679 Grant St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,400
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fletcher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /10

      Est $117,141 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Kling St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      567 Kling St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $109,139 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Sumner St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      829 Sumner St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,400
      • May 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Callahan Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $119,876 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Sumner St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      668 Sumner St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    • /8

      Est $118,515 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      541 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Guo Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $117,534 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Gage St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      482 Gage St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bartlebaugh RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $84,653 Not Listed For Sale

      787 Allyn St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      787 Allyn St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,163% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,700
      • Dec 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burgess Cutler Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $105,191 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Morgan Ave, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      542 Morgan Ave, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cunningham Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $142,696 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      475 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tanno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /10

      Est $74,498 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Kling St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      685 Kling St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 787% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,400
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Scarbrough Gold Key Properties, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $92,417 Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Crosier St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      100 W Crosier St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 740% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dennis McGlone Rubber City Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $87,000 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Lovers Ln, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      620 Lovers Ln, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 856% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,101
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Callander Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $76,950 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Beardsley St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      840 Beardsley St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Hoffman Deleted Agent

    • /3

      Est $63,009 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      846 Sherman St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,160% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fenn RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $72,333 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Hedden Ave, Akron, OH 44311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      599 Hedden Ave, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 503% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Boyle-Taillon Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $79,000 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Berghoff St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      863 Berghoff St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /5

      Est $96,166 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Irisdale Place, Akron, OH 44311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      237 Irisdale Place, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Snyder Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $88,502 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E South St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      500 E South St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

• /3

      Est $85,556 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Brown St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      829 Brown St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 894% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,610
      • Nov 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Young III Kiko

    • /13

      Est $78,253 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Clay Dr, Akron, OH 44311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      831 Clay Dr, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Mar 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Husni Hasan Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $134,296 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Kling St, Akron, OH 44311

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      372 Kling St, Akron, OH 44311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home