9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 44313

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $327,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Bean Ln, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1181 Bean Ln, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wallis RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /26

      Est $323,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Bean Ln, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1174 Bean Ln, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $353,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 S Eckert Ln, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1636 S Eckert Ln, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Boggs Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $471,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 W Woodland Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2033 W Woodland Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Latine Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $153,055 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Village Pointe Dr Unit C, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      355 Village Pointe Dr Unit C, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Neal-Riley Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      0 N Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wallace RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $146,632 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Menlo Park Dr Unit 2, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      78 Menlo Park Dr Unit 2, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /28

      Est $234,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Briarcliff Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1172 Briarcliff Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Filipczak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /30

      Est $248,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Covington Rd Unit 213, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2375 Covington Rd Unit 213, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pickens Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $74,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Treetop Trail Unit 15, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1722 Treetop Trail Unit 15, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Wadlington Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $294,559 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Fairhill Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      523 Fairhill Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,092
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Eberhardt Eberhardt Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $257,072 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Kenilworth Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      54 Kenilworth Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rohrich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /21

      Est $185,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Ashford Ln Unit 1A, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1240 Ashford Ln Unit 1A, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /24

      Est $168,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Wednesbury Cir Unit 3B, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1265 Wednesbury Cir Unit 3B, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Satow HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $751,325 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Rocky Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      940 Rocky Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Eichler Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $109,942 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Berkshire Ct Unit 2C, Akron, OH 44313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      49 Berkshire Ct Unit 2C, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,550
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Baranek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $358,819 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Winston Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      192 Winston Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,550
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $286,872 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      245 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kronk Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $167,942 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Menlo Park Dr Unit 2B, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30 Menlo Park Dr Unit 2B, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cantley Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $257,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Kingsley Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1933 Kingsley Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home