10,172

Homes in ZIP Code 44313

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $230,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Waters Edge Dr Unit 12C, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1445 Waters Edge Dr Unit 12C, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Malin RE/MAX

  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1340 Village Dr, Akron, OH 44313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,380

    Last Listing Agent Leslee Salhany Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    1340 Village Dr, Akron, OH 44313
    • /31

      Est $224,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Wild Brook Dr Unit 3B, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1165 Wild Brook Dr Unit 3B, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cerrato DeHOFF REALTORS

  • /39

    $274,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    84 S Pershing Ave, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,924

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Daily Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    84 S Pershing Ave, Akron, OH 44313
    • /33

      Est $245,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Woodbine Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1455 Woodbine Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bettie Schmikla RE/MAX

  • /40

    $325,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    637 Hunters Trail Unit 154, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,465

    Last Listing Agent Tim Frashuer Harvest Home Realty, Corp.

    637 Hunters Trail Unit 154, Akron, OH 44313
    • /28

      Est $205,509 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Castle Blvd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Castle Blvd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Baker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /36

    $240,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1087 Madrid Dr, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,393

    Last Listing Agent Luke O'Neill Real of Ohio

    1087 Madrid Dr, Akron, OH 44313
    • /44

      Est $526,908 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      920 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally King Howard Hanna

  • /32

    $219,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1214 Winhurst Dr, Akron, OH 44313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,902

    Last Listing Agent Brian Blevins Howard Hanna

    1214 Winhurst Dr, Akron, OH 44313
    • /25

      Est $452,793 Not Listed For Sale

      884 Merridge Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      884 Merridge Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hurd EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /43

    $248,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2375 Covington Rd Unit 311, Akron, OH 44313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,608

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cantley Howard Hanna

    2375 Covington Rd Unit 311, Akron, OH 44313
    • /43

      Est $292,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Village Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1352 Village Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Lint Howard Hanna

  • /36

    $150,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    201 Westover Dr, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,833

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    201 Westover Dr, Akron, OH 44313
    • /35

      Est $918,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Stockbridge Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2020 Stockbridge Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Luisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /31

    $335,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    148 Rentham Rd, Akron, OH 44313

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,902

    Last Listing Agent Tom Boggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    148 Rentham Rd, Akron, OH 44313
    • /49

      Est $475,541 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Woodledge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      697 Woodledge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cooper Plum Tree Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $226,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1170 Wild Brook Dr Unit 23A, Akron, OH 44313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,492

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Rybka RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    1170 Wild Brook Dr Unit 23A, Akron, OH 44313
    • /45

      Est $384,602 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Brookshire Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2104 Brookshire Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Morganti RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2018 Lorena Ave, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,057

    Last Listing Agent Becky Farkas Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2018 Lorena Ave, Akron, OH 44313
    • /35

      Est $401,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Burlington Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2045 Burlington Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Kormushoff Keller Williams Living

  • /23

    $165,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1476 Bryden Dr, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,332

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Dente Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    1476 Bryden Dr, Akron, OH 44313
    • /16

      Est $269,588 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Lownsdale Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      271 Lownsdale Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    583 Hunters Trail Unit 143, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,784

    Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    583 Hunters Trail Unit 143, Akron, OH 44313
    • /29

      Est $259,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Greenvale Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1151 Greenvale Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Morgan Schrank Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /32

    $215,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1521 Parkgate Ave, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,979

    Last Listing Agent Ovi Ghosh Howard Hanna

    1521 Parkgate Ave, Akron, OH 44313
    • /29

      Est $205,636 Not Listed For Sale

      272 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      272 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

  • /23

    $280,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1375 Sackett Hills Dr, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,294

    Last Listing Agent Randy Compton Kiko

    1375 Sackett Hills Dr, Akron, OH 44313
    • /22

      Est $250,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Romayne Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1203 Romayne Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Spinelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /41

    $242,550 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1830 Tanglewood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,462

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McCandless Keller Williams Living

    1830 Tanglewood Dr, Akron, OH 44313
    • /35

      Est $322,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Romayne Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1247 Romayne Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1081 Riverwoods Dr, Akron, OH 44313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,265

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beeson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    1081 Riverwoods Dr, Akron, OH 44313
    • /26

      Est $315,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Winhurst Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1033 Winhurst Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Coldwell EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    461 Overwood Rd, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,994

    Last Listing Agent C.J. Trivisonno Keller Williams Living

    461 Overwood Rd, Akron, OH 44313
    • /18

      Est $182,106 Not Listed For Sale

      249 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      249 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hurd EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /27

    $280,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1893 Brookwood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,682

    Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    1893 Brookwood Dr, Akron, OH 44313
    • /40

      Est $326,705 Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Wyndham Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2095 Wyndham Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaunae Carter Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $250,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1458 Westvale Ave, Akron, OH 44313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,022

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

    1458 Westvale Ave, Akron, OH 44313
    • /31

      Est $231,402 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Hollywood Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      397 Hollywood Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /30

    $280,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    830 Sutton Place Unit 52, Akron, OH 44313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,500

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Halstead Keller Williams Elevate

    830 Sutton Place Unit 52, Akron, OH 44313

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home