5,689

Properties in ZIP Code 44321

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $691,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4320 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,348
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Breckenridge Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $717,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4312 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Latine Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $727,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4387 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4387 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent katie fenwick Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $516,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Fairington Ave, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5109 Fairington Ave, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Boggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /33

      Est $543,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5119 Fairington Ave, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5119 Fairington Ave, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Parsons Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $485,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Quincy Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4709 Quincy Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Kormushoff Keller Williams Living

    • /30

      Est $289,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Jacoby Rd, Copley, OH 44321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      1834 Jacoby Rd, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /26

      Est $503,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Wilshire Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4824 Wilshire Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Kim Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /35

      Est $491,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      4798 Wilshire Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4798 Wilshire Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • May 09, 2023

• /33

      Est $474,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      4782 Wilshire Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4782 Wilshire Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $511,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      4674 Remmington Ave, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4674 Remmington Ave, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $519,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      4658 Remmington Ave, Copley, OH 44321

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4658 Remmington Ave, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $556,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      4751 Wilshire Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4751 Wilshire Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $488,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 S Medina Line Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1291 S Medina Line Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Billman Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $480,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      2686 Wright Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2686 Wright Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kekel Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $561,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      4332 Ridge Crest Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4332 Ridge Crest Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $555,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      4395 Ridge Crest Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4395 Ridge Crest Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /26

      Est $205,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1215 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wise Buzek RE/MAX Market Solutions

    • /25

      Est $203,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1035 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Petit Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /28

      Est $199,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1238 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lambert Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $181,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1240 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Costic EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $201,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1314 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bratanov XRE

    • /25

      Est $199,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1322 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Baum Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /21

      Est $204,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1368 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Gisewhite Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $492,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Jonathan Ave, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1034 Jonathan Ave, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,090
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Loughborough Twin Oaks Realty

    • /24

      Est $466,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Jonathan Ave, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1037 Jonathan Ave, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Duryea Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /24

      Est $503,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Oakmont Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4232 Oakmont Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Raimondo Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $462,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      4248 Oakmont Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4248 Oakmont Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Eichler Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $552,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Briarwood Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4442 Briarwood Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $451,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Briarwood Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4435 Briarwood Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $559,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Briarwood Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4403 Briarwood Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Latine Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $400,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Queens Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      545 Queens Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vallee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /31

      Est $397,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Kings Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      451 Kings Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $511,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Twin Creeks Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2636 Twin Creeks Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Archer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /26

      Est $376,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      4172 Castle Ridge, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4172 Castle Ridge, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /32

      Est $651,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Misty Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      500 Misty Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Folden EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $597,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Weston Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      513 Weston Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $606,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Sara Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      513 Sara Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Morris Keller Williams Living

    • /34

      Est $665,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4444 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reibenstein RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $684,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Oak Crest, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      335 Oak Crest, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home