5,951

Homes in ZIP Code 44321

Section Image
  • /43

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    118 Lethbridge Cir, Copley, OH 44321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,383

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kalain Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    118 Lethbridge Cir, Copley, OH 44321
    • /26

      Est $207,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1254 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5198 Fairington Ave, Copley, OH 44321

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,061

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5198 Fairington Ave, Copley, OH 44321
    • /40

      Est $538,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 S Medina Line Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1271 S Medina Line Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,823
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

  • /50

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    820 Old Spring Rd, Copley, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,876

    Last Listing Agent Jack Krusinski EXP Realty, LLC.

    820 Old Spring Rd, Copley, OH 44321
    • /33

      Est $326,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Queens Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      560 Queens Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tremble Howard Hanna

  • /40

    $278,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1145 Meadow Run, Akron, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,065

    Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    1145 Meadow Run, Akron, OH 44321
    • /21

      Est $724,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      4564 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4564 Regal Dr, Akron, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Yoder Cutler Real Estate

  • /31

    $266,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1423 Copley Meadows Dr, Copley, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,880

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1423 Copley Meadows Dr, Copley, OH 44321
    • /50

      Est $549,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Twin Creeks Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2643 Twin Creeks Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,850
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    201 Harvester Dr, Copley, OH 44321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,324

    Last Listing Agent April Pillar Russell Real Estate Services

    201 Harvester Dr, Copley, OH 44321
    • /25

      Est $476,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Twin Creeks Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2593 Twin Creeks Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Henn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /46

    $442,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4200 Kingsbury Blvd, Copley, OH 44321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,997

    Last Listing Agent Chad Dennis RE/MAX Infinity

    4200 Kingsbury Blvd, Copley, OH 44321
    • /35

      Est $356,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Castle Ridge, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4220 Castle Ridge, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Kim Zivko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /43

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    386 Caleb Dr, Copley, OH 44321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,175

    Last Listing Agent Shawne Tagliarina McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    386 Caleb Dr, Copley, OH 44321
    • /32

      Est $364,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Kings Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      402 Kings Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,480
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Martin EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    443 S Hametown Rd, Copley, OH 44321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,666

    Last Listing Agent Brad Klimek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    443 S Hametown Rd, Copley, OH 44321
    • /29

      Est $538,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Ridge Crest Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4437 Ridge Crest Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Murphy Howard Hanna

  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4193 Meadowcreek Ln, Copley, OH 44321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,595

    Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    4193 Meadowcreek Ln, Copley, OH 44321
    • /35

      Est $606,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Misty Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      501 Misty Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Eichler Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $277,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1608 Centerview Dr, Copley, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,545

    Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    1608 Centerview Dr, Copley, OH 44321
    • /34

      Est $639,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Weston Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      489 Weston Ct, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4032 Gardiner Run, Copley, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,031

    Last Listing Agent Michael Latine Howard Hanna

    4032 Gardiner Run, Copley, OH 44321
    • /47

      Est $557,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Silver Ridge Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      514 Silver Ridge Dr, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4721 Copley Rd, Akron, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,392

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaffer EXP Realty, LLC.

    4721 Copley Rd, Akron, OH 44321
    • /28

      Est $581,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Oak Crest, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      351 Oak Crest, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

  • /23

    $498,960

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    292 Greensfield Ln, Copley, OH 44321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,781

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    292 Greensfield Ln, Copley, OH 44321
    • /31

      Est $463,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Redfield Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      614 Redfield Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wade Hurley Howard Hanna

  • /30

    $418,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4554 Briarcliff Trail, Copley, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,385

    Last Listing Agent Jill Renee Hill HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    4554 Briarcliff Trail, Copley, OH 44321
    • /31

      Est $448,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Redfield Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      637 Redfield Ln, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /44

    $336,250

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4204 Castle Ridge, Copley, OH 44321

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,317

    Last Listing Agent Megan Henretta Real of Ohio

    4204 Castle Ridge, Copley, OH 44321
    • /27

      Est $595,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      3883 Stonebridge Blvd, Copley, OH 44321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3883 Stonebridge Blvd, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Soltis Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1474 Centerview Dr, Copley, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,917

    Last Listing Agent Vir Maharaj RE/MAX Oasis Dream Homes

    1474 Centerview Dr, Copley, OH 44321
    • /35

      Est $570,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Salisbury Way, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      710 Salisbury Way, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,200
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlyn Goudas Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $286,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1121 Meadow Run, Akron, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,543

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Massitti The Real Estate Corner LLC

    1121 Meadow Run, Akron, OH 44321
    • /37

      Est $601,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      3967 Stonebridge Blvd, Copley, OH 44321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3967 Stonebridge Blvd, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Moore Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /42

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4512 Conestoga Trail, Copley, OH 44321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,845

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    4512 Conestoga Trail, Copley, OH 44321
    • /44

      Est $510,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Brentwood Blvd, Copley, OH 44321

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      377 Brentwood Blvd, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

  • /30

    $284,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1113 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,461

    Last Listing Agent Aiden Avtgis RE/MAX Infinity

    1113 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321
    • /50

      Est $503,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Wyndham Way, Akron, OH 44321

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4416 Wyndham Way, Akron, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,800
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wold RE/MAX Revealty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home