8,315

Homes in ZIP Code 44333

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $956,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    271 Chestnut Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,532

    Last Listing Agent James O'Neil Real of Ohio

    271 Chestnut Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /43

      Est $404,151 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Hallandale Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      377 Hallandale Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romi Brozeit Cutler Real Estate

  • /30

    $625,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    565 Ghentwood Dr, Akron, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,556

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Kormushoff Keller Williams Living

    565 Ghentwood Dr, Akron, OH 44333
    • /11

      Est $272,125 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Bancroft Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3052 Bancroft Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Triola Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $218,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1011 Bunker Dr Unit 101, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,064

    Last Listing Agent Christine Brown EXP Realty, LLC.

    1011 Bunker Dr Unit 101, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /19

      Est $275,653 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Trunko Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      75 Trunko Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Lessem Deleted Agent

  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    420 Cabot Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,205

    Last Listing Agent Annalie Glazen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    420 Cabot Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /39

      Est $280,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3252 Dowling Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3252 Dowling Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Soltis Howard Hanna

  • /30

    $290,122 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2434 Dalton Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,061

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Todaro Howard Hanna

    2434 Dalton Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /30

      Est $295,346 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Corunna Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      295 Corunna Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /47

    $346,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    321 Ormsby Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,812

    Last Listing Agent Jill Childers Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    321 Ormsby Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /19

      Est $273,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Abington Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2620 Abington Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Snow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /37

    $410,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1288 Ghent Hills Rd, Akron, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,943

    Last Listing Agent Joann Grisak DeHOFF REALTORS

    1288 Ghent Hills Rd, Akron, OH 44333
    • /47

      Est $334,044 Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Chamberlain Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3060 Chamberlain Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,800
      • Jul 02, 2024

• /14

    $75,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2440 Sand Run Pkwy, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • Land
    • 13,947 Sq Ft
    • $234,229 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaffer EXP Realty, LLC.

    2440 Sand Run Pkwy, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /21

      Est $365,896 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Blue Hill Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      103 Blue Hill Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Gisewhite Howard Hanna

  • /32

    $327,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3133 Coy Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,114

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3133 Coy Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /32

      Est $490,215 Not Listed For Sale

      3374 Stanley Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3374 Stanley Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Triola Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $710,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3512 Aegean Dr, Akron, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,002

    Last Listing Agent Jade Kim Zivko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3512 Aegean Dr, Akron, OH 44333
    • /27

      Est $283,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Stanley Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3005 Stanley Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Green Dan Marchetta Realty Inc.

  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3215 Stanley Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,558

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3215 Stanley Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /30

      Est $258,741 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 S Smith Rd Unit 3428, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3428 S Smith Rd Unit 3428, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakita Head Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /40

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2027 S Meadow Cir, Akron, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,876

    Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    2027 S Meadow Cir, Akron, OH 44333
    • /36

      Est $369,181 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Moorfield Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      622 Moorfield Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,320
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Morris Keller Williams Living

  • /35

    $489,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    2410 Balmoral Dr, Akron, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,767

    Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    2410 Balmoral Dr, Akron, OH 44333
    • /16

      Est $299,727 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Owosso Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      325 Owosso Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

  • /19

    $649,900 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3774 Overlook Ct, Akron, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,351

    Drees Homes Rosemont - Rosemont Retreat

    3774 Overlook Ct, Akron, OH 44333
    • /16

      Est $241,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Smith Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2642 Smith Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Fessler RE/MAX

  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3375 Lenox Village Dr Unit 254, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,344

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    3375 Lenox Village Dr Unit 254, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /31

      Est $286,676 Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Coy Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3144 Coy Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Boggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2300 Oak Glen Ct, Akron, OH 44333

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,622

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    2300 Oak Glen Ct, Akron, OH 44333
    • /46

      Est $347,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Edington Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3305 Edington Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Domenick Howard Hanna

  • /48

    $604,333 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3571 Bay Hill Dr, Akron, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,337

    Last Listing Agent Charles Breidenbach EXP Realty, LLC.

    3571 Bay Hill Dr, Akron, OH 44333
    • /28

      Est $273,246 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Owosso Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      372 Owosso Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,600
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Yost Russell Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    650 Hampshire Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,733

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Heidman RE/MAX Market Solutions

    650 Hampshire Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /32

      Est $357,986 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Nye Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      383 Nye Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Lewandowski Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $470,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3317 Morewood Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,088

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Parker Century 21 Homestar

    3317 Morewood Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $414,240 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Blue Hill Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      136 Blue Hill Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McVey EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3398 Lenox Village Dr Unit 236, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,575

    Last Listing Agent Shana Kim Engel & Völkers Distinct

    3398 Lenox Village Dr Unit 236, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /16

      Est $242,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2684 Durand Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2684 Durand Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Konstand Relic RE/MAX Crossroads

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home