Cabins for Sale in Alabama
-
-
$450,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $5,625 per Acre
80 ACRES Upper Hurricane Rd, New Market, AL 35761
80 ACRES Upper Hurricane Rd, New Market, AL 35761 -
$650,000
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
6504 Alabama 10, Clopton, AL 36317
6504 Alabama 10, Clopton, AL 36317Ronald Pynes
-
$110,900
- Land
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $792,143 per Acre
299 County Road 2030, Crane Hill, AL 35053
299 County Road 2030, Crane Hill, AL 35053 -
$849,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,024 Sq Ft
504 Dennis Creek Point, Jacksons Gap, AL 36861
504 Dennis Creek Point, Jacksons Gap, AL 36861AMY COTNEY Roots at the Lake
-
$279,900
- Land
- 46 Acres
- $6,085 per Acre
46 acres Alabama 79, Scottsboro, AL 35768
46 acres Alabama 79, Scottsboro, AL 35768 -
$25,500
- Land
- 2.7 Acres
- $9,444 per Acre
253 Ledbetter Rd, Anniston, AL 36201
253 Ledbetter Rd, Anniston, AL 36201 -
$459,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,488 Sq Ft
363 Turkey Bend Dr, Houston, AL 35572
363 Turkey Bend Dr, Houston, AL 35572Justin Dyar Lake Homes Realty
-
$675,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
107 S Bayview St, Fairhope, AL 36532
107 S Bayview St, Fairhope, AL 36532Ginny Slocum Stopa NextHome Gulf Coast Living
-
$99,800
- Land
- 33 Acres
- $3,024 per Acre
0 Alabama 164, Camden, AL 36726
0 Alabama 164, Camden, AL 36726 -
$1,599,000
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,142 Sq Ft
203 Trail Path Rd, Double Springs, AL 35553
203 Trail Path Rd, Double Springs, AL 35553Justin Dyar Lake Homes Realty
-
$195,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 392 Sq Ft
382 County Road 173, Crane Hill, AL 35053
382 County Road 173, Crane Hill, AL 35053Melissa Dodge Lake & Coast Real Estate Co.
-
$379,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,391 Sq Ft
1285 White Oak Rd, Ashland, AL 36251
1285 White Oak Rd, Ashland, AL 36251Tayler Drummond KW Realty Group
-
$949,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,981 Sq Ft
11021 Dale Earnhart Dr, Vance, AL 35490
11021 Dale Earnhart Dr, Vance, AL 35490Janea Evans McCarron Real Estate
-
$499,000
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 4,260 Sq Ft
3508 Lake Front Trail, Clanton, AL 35046
3508 Lake Front Trail, Clanton, AL 35046Jennifer Ballard
-
$332,000
- Land
- 87.37 Acres
- $3,800 per Acre
0 Howells Cove Rd Unit 11588118, Talladega, AL 35160
0 Howells Cove Rd Unit 11588118, Talladega, AL 35160 -
$150,000
- Land
- 30 Acres
- $5,000 per Acre
10 County Road 759, Valley Head, AL 35989
10 County Road 759, Valley Head, AL 35989 -
$43,250
- Land
- 13 Acres
- $3,327 per Acre
0 Spruce Dr, Hamilton, AL 35570
Located in the peaceful countryside just outside Hamilton in Marion County, this 13 acre tract offers a rare combination of privacy, usability, and natural beauty. The property is predominantly wooded with a healthy mix of mature hardwoods and pine, creating a scenic setting with excellent potential for a homesite, cabin, or private retreat. Gently rolling terrain provides multiple potential
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
0 Spruce Dr, Hamilton, AL 35570
-
$1,199,000
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,575 Sq Ft
1031 County Road 4030, Arley, AL 35541
1031 County Road 4030, Arley, AL 35541Justin Dyar Lake Homes Realty
-
$84,500
- Land
- 1.9 Acres
- $44,474 per Acre
Lot 12 County Road 499, Newell, AL 36280
Lot 12 County Road 499, Newell, AL 36280 -
-
$299,900
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,010 Sq Ft
325 Grizzle Ln, Talladega, AL 35160
325 Grizzle Ln, Talladega, AL 35160Tayler Drummond KW Realty Group
-
$205,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 648 Sq Ft
32535 Wagon Wheel Rd, Dozier, AL 36028
32535 Wagon Wheel Rd, Dozier, AL 36028Chelsea Henderson Draftstone Properties, LLC
-
$461,996
70+/- AC Pleasant Rd, Camp Hill, AL 36850
70+/- AC Pleasant Rd, Camp Hill, AL 36850Candice Moore Southeastern Land Group
-
$75,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $3,750 per Acre
0 Cow Hill Rd, Millry, AL 36558
0 Cow Hill Rd, Millry, AL 36558 -
$1,500,000
- Land
- 291 Acres
- $5,155 per Acre
0 County Road 141 Unit 1 21413434, Ider, AL 35981
0 County Road 141 Unit 1 21413434, Ider, AL 35981 -
$249,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 680 Sq Ft
1314 Murphy Hill Rd, Langston, AL 35755
1314 Murphy Hill Rd, Langston, AL 35755Paulina Vives Phillips Southern Elite Realty
-
$35,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $7,000 per Acre
2445 County Road 47, Tuskegee, AL 36083
2445 County Road 47, Tuskegee, AL 36083 -
$224,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 734 Sq Ft
214 County Road 130, Fort Payne, AL 35967
214 County Road 130, Fort Payne, AL 35967Sabrena Brasher Ole Heritage Realty, Inc.
-
$200,000
- Land
- 28.53 Acres
- $7,010 per Acre
6208 County Road 8, Waterloo, AL 35677
6208 County Road 8, Waterloo, AL 35677 -
$38,500
- Land
- 5.5 Acres
- $7,000 per Acre
0 County Road 183 Unit 21449497, Haleyville, AL 35565
0 County Road 183 Unit 21449497, Haleyville, AL 35565 -
$175,000
- Land
- 10.9 Acres
- $16,055 per Acre
1078 McCutcheon Loop Rd, Laceys Spring, AL 35754
1078 McCutcheon Loop Rd, Laceys Spring, AL 35754 -
$1,975,000
- 15,076 Sq Ft
221 John Ray Ln, Eastaboga, AL 36260
221 John Ray Ln, Eastaboga, AL 36260Brandie Holt KW Realty Group
-
$279,000
- Land
- 77.13 Acres
- $3,617 per Acre
0 Williams Rd Unit 11715978, Jacksonville, AL 36265
0 Williams Rd Unit 11715978, Jacksonville, AL 36265 -
$195,000
- Land
- 15.8 Acres
- $12,342 per Acre
4319 County Road 76, Danville, AL 35619
4319 County Road 76, Danville, AL 35619 -
$150,000
- Land
- 3.9 Acres
- $38,462 per Acre
741 McCutcheon Loop Rd, Laceys Spring, AL 35754
741 McCutcheon Loop Rd, Laceys Spring, AL 35754 -
$2,280,400
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,298 Sq Ft
TBD Gomillion Rd, Florala, AL 36442
TBD Gomillion Rd, Florala, AL 36442Brett House REMAX AGENCY ONE INC.
-
$154,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,140 Sq Ft
8789 Smith Camp Rd, Adger, AL 35006
8789 Smith Camp Rd, Adger, AL 35006Monica Thach Keller Williams
-
$849,900
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,869 Sq Ft
544 Prophecy Ln, Springville, AL 35146
544 Prophecy Ln, Springville, AL 35146Blake Houston Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala
-
$296,000
- Land
- 74 Acres
- $4,000 per Acre
13 County Road 759, Valley Head, AL 35989
13 County Road 759, Valley Head, AL 35989
Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 16