10,519

Properties in ZIP Code 35007

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      346 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,850
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2036 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,100
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jazmin Douglas DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      303 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,650
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      307 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Shadow Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      175 Shadow Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Martin RealtySouth

    • /24

      Est $275,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Crisfield Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      229 Crisfield Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zak Jones Keller Williams Metro South

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Dawsons Cove Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Dawsons Cove Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,300
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dawsons Cove Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Dawsons Cove Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,550
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Dawsons Cove Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      220 Dawsons Cove Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,050
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /21

      Est $229,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Douglas Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      112 Douglas Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burbank RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Oakmont Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      503 Oakmont Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Hallman ERA Byars Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Oakmont Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      511 Oakmont Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Hallman ERA Byars Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Shiraz St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      117 Shiraz St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 450 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brooks Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /51

      Est $451,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      225 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,400
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brooks Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /27

      Est $301,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Creden Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      118 Creden Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kirkwood RealtySouth

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Harless Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      411 Harless Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,925
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /36

      Est $447,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Silverleaf Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      101 Silverleaf Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Michelle BluePrint Realty Company

    • /51

      Est $504,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Ramsgate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      485 Ramsgate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gamble Embridge Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $332,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Golden Meadows Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      125 Golden Meadows Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lehman Team Lehman LLC

    • /44

      Est $333,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Shiraz St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      134 Shiraz St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Preston Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2017 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jazmin Douglas DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2021 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DJ Greer Jonathan Chamness Realty Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2009 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jazmin Douglas DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2005 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mccann DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2013 Lonesome Hen Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pickett Keller Williams Metro South

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6451 Highway 119, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6451 Highway 119, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,500

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nichols Realty Pros, LLC

    • /30

      Est $272,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 14th St SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      551 14th St SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Staggs eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      300 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,550
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /47

      Est $400,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mayfair Park, Alabaster, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      201 Mayfair Park, Alabaster, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,615
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Mack CRE Residential LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Dawsons Cove St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      229 Dawsons Cove St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      301 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,300
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Dawsons Cove St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Dawsons Cove St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,100
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /53

      Est $405,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Sycamore Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      199 Sycamore Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Green Canterbury Realty Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $263,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 12th St SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      546 12th St SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Parson Russell Realty & Associates

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Harless Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      409 Harless Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,700
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /36

      Est $266,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Greenfield Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      169 Greenfield Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Burns ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /44

      Est $326,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Horseshoe Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      114 Horseshoe Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Evans EXIT Royal Realty

    • /22

      Est $478,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Shady Oak Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      801 Shady Oak Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      311 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,550
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      309 Tupelo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,550
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home