10,519

Properties in ZIP Code 35007

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $407,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Sunset Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      136 Sunset Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

  • /16

    $2,225

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    1306 Bunting Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    Melanie Shores EXIT Realty Cahaba

    1306 Bunting Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007
    • /36

      Est $419,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Wixford Way, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112 Wixford Way, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Howell Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /38

      Est $259,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Mardis Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      300 Mardis Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,999
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yani Isbell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /48

      Est $392,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Forest Pkwy, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      257 Forest Pkwy, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lewis Keller Williams Metro South

    • /27

      Est $200,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 3rd St NE, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      743 3rd St NE, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,400
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Miles Expert Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $148,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Applegate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1434 Applegate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAWN BENSON Signature Realty

    • /98

      Est $340,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Kentwood Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      256 Kentwood Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Plyler eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /36

      Est $345,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Dogwood Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      129 Dogwood Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hammac Keller Williams Metro South

    • /41

      Est $298,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Henry Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1132 Henry Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,650
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Hunter ERA King Real Estate - Hoover

    • /23

      Est $256,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 4th St SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      756 4th St SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Burdette Steel City at Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $202,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Jasmine Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      200 Jasmine Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Barrera BluePrint Realty Company

    • /32

      Est $304,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Creden Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      108 Creden Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carder Red Hills Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $322,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Longfeather Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      156 Longfeather Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Butler ARC Realty - Homewood

    • /48

      Est $368,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Kent Hill Cove, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      104 Kent Hill Cove, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yani Isbell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /40

      Est $410,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Butler Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1454 Butler Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Draper RealtySouth

    • /37

      Est $314,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Tulip Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1104 Tulip Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bret Rogers Keller Williams

    • /16

      Est $258,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Royalty Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1432 Royalty Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom

    • /51

      Est $362,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Grove Hill Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      150 Grove Hill Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Perez eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /23

      Est $297,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Willow Creek Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1329 Willow Creek Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Noe ARC Realty Pelham Branch

    • /15

      Est $329,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Honeysuckle Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      800 Honeysuckle Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE O'BRIEN Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $224,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Warwick Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Warwick Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hancock Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /33

      Est $253,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Dale Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      206 Dale Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Avalos Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /59

      Est $538,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Windsor Ln, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      136 Windsor Ln, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashly Carr eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /50

      Est $1,480,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      4878 Southlake Pkwy, Hoover, AL 35244

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4878 Southlake Pkwy, Hoover, AL 35244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Heckman eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /47

      Est $352,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Grove Hill Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      105 Grove Hill Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Elliott Keller Williams Metro South

    • /16

      Est $271,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Tahiti Terrace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2605 Tahiti Terrace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /29

      Est $227,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Treymoor Lake Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      702 Treymoor Lake Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sinclair RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $291,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Willow Creek Pkwy, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1410 Willow Creek Pkwy, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Felkins 1 Percent Lists Legacy

    • /29

      Est $252,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lake Terrace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      141 Lake Terrace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Parson Russell Realty & Associates

    • /45

      Est $352,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Forest Hills Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      105 Forest Hills Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cerita Tucker Smith ReGroup Sales and Development

    • /32

      Est $381,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Forest Hills Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      400 Forest Hills Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Arnone Keller Williams Metro South

    • /43

      Est $276,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Pebble Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      129 Pebble Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Walker ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /24

      Est $332,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Secretariat Dr, Helena, AL 35080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1453 Secretariat Dr, Helena, AL 35080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Michelle BluePrint Realty Company

    • /23

      Est $287,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Falling Star Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      924 Falling Star Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EveryState Inc

    • /58

      Est $285,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Mission Hills Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1271 Mission Hills Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard McLemore ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /37

      Est $394,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Forest Hills Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 Forest Hills Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Hall eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /49

      Est $304,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Summer Crest, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      105 Summer Crest, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Higgie Higginbotham Keller Williams Metro South

    • /43

      Est $362,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Kentwood Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      149 Kentwood Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Abernathy Keller Williams Pell City

    • /19

      Est $311,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      288 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Daley Keller Williams Metro South

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home