$265,000 Sold May 19, 2025
46 Scottsdale Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,867 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $142/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $287,750
Last Listing Agent Pam Carpri ARC Realty - Hoover
46 Scottsdale Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007