5,666

Alamo, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $5,008,433 Not Listed For Sale

      469 Oakshire Place, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      469 Oakshire Place, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $732/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sallander Compass

    • /40

      Est $3,803,428 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Inverrary Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Inverrary Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Scott The Agency

    • /40

      Est $3,973,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Biltmore Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2517 Biltmore Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan Abio Properties

    • /40

      Est $3,409,339 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Bolla Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      196 Bolla Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garber-Teeter Compass

    • /40

      Est $4,538,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Oakraider Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3073 Oakraider Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Headen Compass

    • 314 Las Quebradas, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $4,504,611 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Las Quebradas, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      314 Las Quebradas, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Louie Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    • 1835 Monte Sereno Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $2,039,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Monte Sereno Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1835 Monte Sereno Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Byerly

    • 340 Lakeview Place, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $4,195,375 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Lakeview Place, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      340 Lakeview Place, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Fusari The Agency

    • 231 Bolla Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $2,810,442 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Bolla Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      231 Bolla Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,699,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosenberg Stowers Real Estate, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $2,443,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Roundhill Rd, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2950 Roundhill Rd, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Green Compass

    • /60

      Est $2,630,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Rolling Hills Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2534 Rolling Hills Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,053/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,745,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Cranston Compass

    • /67

      Est $2,246,723 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Garydale Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      104 Garydale Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Aguirre KW Advisors

    • /51

      Est $2,299,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Royal Oaks Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2402 Royal Oaks Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $979/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Klatt Keller Williams Realty

    • 2203 Granite Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $2,733,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Granite Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2203 Granite Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Martin Compass

    • 2211 Granite Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $2,196,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Granite Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2211 Granite Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Louie Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    • /37

      Est $2,123,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Granite Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2186 Granite Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Wood Compass

    • /33

      Est $2,122,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Stone Valley Rd, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2342 Stone Valley Rd, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stone Compass

    • 25 Meadow Grove Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $3,320,825 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Meadow Grove Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Meadow Grove Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Fusari The Agency

    • /39

      Est $2,623,408 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Saint Alicia Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 Saint Alicia Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonne Wersel Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $2,536,379 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Tracy Way, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      365 Tracy Way, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kortizija Compass

    • /60

      Est $2,328,147 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Stone Valley Way, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      222 Stone Valley Way, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,220,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Peles Compass

    • /37

      Est $2,325,149 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Easy St, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      110 Easy St, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Copland Coldwell Banker

    • 986 Ina Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $2,853,056 Not Listed For Sale

      986 Ina Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      986 Ina Dr, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Huang

    • 114 S Jackson Way, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $2,273,272 Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Jackson Way, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      114 S Jackson Way, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rohit Pathak Pacific Realty Partners

    • /39

      Est $3,087,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1458 Via Don Jose, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1458 Via Don Jose, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hatter RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $2,941,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Cedar Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1491 Cedar Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $3,632,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Cedar Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1431 Cedar Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barker BHHS Drysdale

    • /30

      Est $1,648,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Entrada Verde, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1478 Entrada Verde, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Hagen-tillman Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $2,467,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Via Romero, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1540 Via Romero, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Plummer Compass

    • /34

      Est $2,568,701 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Lunada Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3221 Lunada Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Glennon Coldwell Banker

    • /37

      Est $2,853,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Lunada Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3015 Lunada Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Gwynn Compass

    • /40

      Est $3,297,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Ridgewood Rd, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1660 Ridgewood Rd, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,080,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clawson Compass

    • /58

      Est $2,015,832 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Kell Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      141 Kell Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Shvartsman Compass

    • /31

      Est $2,139,800 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Kell Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      151 Kell Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kory Madge The Agency

    • /29

      Est $2,012,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Cervato Cir, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1612 Cervato Cir, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $894/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1576 Hillgrade Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      Est $2,644,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Hillgrade Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1576 Hillgrade Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Clyatt

    • /34

      Est $2,073,803 Not Listed For Sale

      462 Crest Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      462 Crest Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Steffen Better Homes Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,958,134 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Crest Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      419 Crest Ave, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $2,486,430 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Scripps Haven Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Scripps Haven Ln, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,235,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Scott The Agency

    • /39

      Est $2,770,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Alamo Country Cir, Alamo, CA 94507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2536 Alamo Country Cir, Alamo, CA 94507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home