7,270

Homes in ZIP Code 31701

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $147,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Talafax Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      309 Talafax Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $144,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Flintside Dr, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      301 Flintside Dr, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,170
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tambi Wingate Williams Cobblestone Realty Partners

    • /3

      Est $54,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Shelby Ln, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      121 Shelby Ln, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 678% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RaShaunda L. Muldrow The Real Estate Concierge LLC

    • /15

      Est $108,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Harmon Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      403 Harmon Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Jones The Real Estate Concierge LLC

    • /14

      Est $50,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Wells Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      516 Wells Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    • /14

      Est $75,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Willis Dr, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      622 Willis Dr, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Chase Sumner Re/Max Of Albany

    • /20

      Est $110,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Parkwood Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      633 Parkwood Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Peters Re/Max Of Albany

    • /16

      Est $118,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Willard Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      617 Willard Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Thomas Frison Realty & Construction Co

    • /13

      Est $106,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Newton Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3610 Newton Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bell Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

    • /15

      Est $57,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Nelson Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      624 Nelson Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maddox Advantage Realty Partners LLC

    • /26

      Est $100,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 11th Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      914 11th Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Feb 14, 2022

• /25

      Est $126,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 N Harding St, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2015 N Harding St, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy G Martins Re/Max Of Albany

    • /23

      Est $138,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Mcintosh Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2006 Mcintosh Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Pettiford Century 21 Smith Branch & Pope

    • /26

      Est $133,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Mcintosh Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2012 Mcintosh Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy G Martins Re/Max Of Albany

    • /21

      Est $129,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Mcintosh Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2007 Mcintosh Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy G Martins Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

    • /24

      Est $90,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 17th Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      902 17th Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Callie Hughey-Walker Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $107,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 17th Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      900 17th Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /18

      Est $78,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Lakeshore Dr, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2405 Lakeshore Dr, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Richter Re/Max Of Albany

    • /22

      Est $66,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 N Jackson St, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      908 N Jackson St, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,600
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Richardson Star One Realty

    • /48

      Est $150,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 N Madison St, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1206 N Madison St, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Phillips Century 21 Smith Branch & Pope

    • /7

      Est $116,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 9th Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 19 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      513 9th Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

• /3

      Est $47,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 W Lincoln Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      521 W Lincoln Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,807% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

• 513 Whitney Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Est $63,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Whitney Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      513 Whitney Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burke NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /5

      Est $54,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Byron Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      817 Byron Rd, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trejo Vylla Home

    • /3

      Est $71,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 W Residence Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      926 W Residence Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wally Binns J. Durham & Associates

    • /19

      Est $113,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 W Society Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      900 W Society Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamal Reynolds Crowning Point Enterprise, LLC

    • /16

      Est $69,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 N Harding St, Albany, GA 31701

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      605 N Harding St, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Peters Re/Max Of Albany

    • /16

      Est $121,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 N Van Buren St, Albany, GA 31701

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      710 N Van Buren St, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trejo Vylla Home

    • /6

      Est $112,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 N Van Buren St, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      803 N Van Buren St, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Pollock Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /15

      Est $68,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 W 1st Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1008 W 1st Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

• /21

      Est $123,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 W 1st Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1013 W 1st Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Fulford Re/Max Of Albany

    • /38

      Est $157,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      822 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Hardin Albany Realty Company

    • /27

      Est $145,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      820 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

    • /19

      Est $125,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      818 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /35

      Est $187,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      810 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATIE HUGHEY GATEWOOD Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $110,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      714 W 2nd Ave, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Dixon 1 Key Realty LLC

    • 2010 NE Mcintosh Ave NE, Albany, GA 31701

      Est $167,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 NE Mcintosh Ave NE, Albany, GA 31701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2010 NE Mcintosh Ave NE, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickki Blanch Love That House Realty Co.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Autumn Leaf Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      207 Autumn Leaf Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Watson Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /26

      Est $259,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Arlington Park Cir, Albany, GA 31701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1832 Arlington Park Cir, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

• /25

      Est $299,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Arlington Park Cir, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1672 Arlington Park Cir, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home