7,866

Properties in ZIP Code 31707

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $181,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Pine Manor Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2609 Pine Manor Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    • /23

      Est $146,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Whispering Pines Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2510 Whispering Pines Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /19

      Est $158,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Whispering Pines Cir, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2415 Whispering Pines Cir, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tucker Era All In One Realty

    • /18

      Est $191,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Whispering Pines Cir, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2403 Whispering Pines Cir, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,425
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Nelson Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /32

      Est $180,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Whispering Pines Cir, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2401 Whispering Pines Cir, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Myler Virtual Realty Team

    • /17

      Est $151,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Pine Valley Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2600 Pine Valley Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Barlow Albany Realty Company

    • /15

      Est $174,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Dawson Heights Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2605 Dawson Heights Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Dixon 1 Key Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $177,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Whispering Pines Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2704 Whispering Pines Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fulgham Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /46

      Est $169,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Pine Valley Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2706 Pine Valley Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Diaz Lee County Realty LLC

    • /53

      Est $154,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Pine Valley Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2702 Pine Valley Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bice Coldwell Banker Kennon Parker Duncan & Davis

    • /18

      Est $169,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Biscayne Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2305 Biscayne Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Burton Newcomb Albany Realty Company

    • /17

      Est $161,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Pinehurst Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1305 Pinehurst Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Taylor Lee County Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $227,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Pinehurst Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1306 Pinehurst Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RaShaunda L. Muldrow The Real Estate Concierge LLC

    • /27

      Est $231,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Augusta Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1228 Augusta Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /3

      Est $124,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Princeton Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2115 Princeton Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bell Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

    • /4

      Est $130,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 University St, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1105 University St, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wally Binns J. Durham & Associates

    • /29

      Est $124,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Colquitt Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2011 Colquitt Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gadson Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

    • /14

      Est $105,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 W Waddell Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2018 W Waddell Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Fulford Re/Max Of Albany

    • 2017 Jones Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Est $87,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Jones Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2017 Jones Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,063
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annissa Tate Equitable Estates Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $76,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 S Shadowlawn Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      829 S Shadowlawn Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /21

      Est $138,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Whispering Pines Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2313 Whispering Pines Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /34

      Est $152,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Whitehall Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2318 Whitehall Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Richter Re/Max Of Albany

    • /36

      Est $148,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Whitehall Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2317 Whitehall Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Jolley Re/Max Of Albany

    • /65

      Est $155,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Whitehall Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2319 Whitehall Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • May 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brock Advantage Realty Partners LLC

    • /27

      Est $164,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Cascade Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2316 Cascade Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gadson Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /11

      Est $156,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Sharon Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2313 Sharon Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winona Greenway Greenway Builders & Realty

    • /24

      Est $155,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Gail Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2317 Gail Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /30

      Est $182,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Barnesdale Way, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2401 Barnesdale Way, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Richter Re/Max Of Albany

    • /27

      Est $135,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Barnesdale Way, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2303 Barnesdale Way, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

• /53

      Est $270,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Russell Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      620 Russell Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamereon Little Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /29

      Est $241,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Valencia Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1501 N Valencia Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Dixon 1 Key Realty LLC

    • /54

      Est $390,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Marbury Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1612 Marbury Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /35

      Est $286,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Lynwood Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1615 Lynwood Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATIE HUGHEY GATEWOOD Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $229,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Lowell Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1609 Lowell Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Pollock Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /42

      Est $334,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Lowell Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1617 Lowell Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Swan Re/Max Of Albany

    • /30

      Est $330,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Greenwood Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      512 Greenwood Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    • /27

      Est $246,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Meadowlark Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      414 Meadowlark Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 07, 2024

• /38

      Est $252,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Summit Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      519 Summit Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /60

      Est $218,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Green Valley Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1817 Green Valley Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Martin Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /38

      Est $273,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Summit Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      520 Summit Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Chambers Re/Max Of Albany

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home