8,292

Homes in ZIP Code 31707

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $153,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Sharon Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1801 Sharon Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Jolley Re/Max Of Albany

  • /52

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    164 Canuga Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,655

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Exp Realty LLC

    164 Canuga Dr, Albany, GA 31707
    • /13

      Est $134,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Gary Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2020 Gary Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickki Blanch Love That House Realty Co, LLC

  • /19

    $53,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1915 Edgerly Ave, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,973

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Chambers Re/Max Of Albany

    1915 Edgerly Ave, Albany, GA 31707
    • /25

      Est $188,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Gary Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2010 Gary Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

  • /2

    $193,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    153 Canuga Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Massey Select Realty Partners Of Georgia

    153 Canuga Dr, Albany, GA 31707
    • /23

      Est $165,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Gary Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2009 Gary Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /34

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    454 Kingswood Ct, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,602

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hawkins Era All In One Realty

    454 Kingswood Ct, Albany, GA 31707
    • /50

      Est $176,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Gary Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2023 Gary Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Linda Cotten Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1814 Green Valley Ln, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,593

    Last Listing Agent Jason Renfroe Lee County Realty LLC

    1814 Green Valley Ln, Albany, GA 31707
    • /17

      Est $198,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Stuart Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2210 Stuart Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Fulford Re/Max Of Albany

  • /2

    $22,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1405 7th Ave, Albany, GA 31707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,590

    Last Listing Agent Renea Miller Hrp Realty, LLC

    1405 7th Ave, Albany, GA 31707
    • /19

      Est $148,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Gail Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2015 Gail Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Rosso Good Life Realty, LLC

  • /53

    $188,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1914 W Lakeridge Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,739

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fino 1 Key Realty LLC

    1914 W Lakeridge Dr, Albany, GA 31707
    • /4

      Est $119,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Pearl Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2018 Pearl Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Turpin Re/Max Of Albany

  • /23

    $54,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1215 Maryland Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,765

1215 Maryland Dr, Albany, GA 31707
    • /20

      Est $163,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Hilltop Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2413 Hilltop Dr, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Peters Re/Max Of Albany

  • /3

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1518 W 4th Ave, Albany, GA 31707

    • 14 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,765

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Fulford Re/Max Of Albany

    1518 W 4th Ave, Albany, GA 31707
    • /25

      Est $140,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Pearl Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2007 Pearl Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Myler Virtual Realty Team

  • /63

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2612 Kenilworth Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,711

    Last Listing Agent KATIE HUGHEY GATEWOOD Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    2612 Kenilworth Dr, Albany, GA 31707
    • /54

      Est $150,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Gail Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1901 Gail Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clint Faircloth Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

  • /23

    $139,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2205 Lionel Ln, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,537

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Chambers Re/Max Of Albany

    2205 Lionel Ln, Albany, GA 31707
    • /27

      Est $148,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Pearl Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1807 Pearl Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Burton Newcomb Albany Realty Company

  • /29

    $138,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    479 Kingswood Ct, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,745

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Peters Hrp Realty, LLC

    479 Kingswood Ct, Albany, GA 31707
    • /28

      Est $166,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Elkhorn Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1900 Elkhorn Ln, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Myler Virtual Realty Team

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2410 Pheasant Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,368

2410 Pheasant Dr, Albany, GA 31707
    • /42

      Est $217,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Stuart Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1701 Stuart Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Dixon 1 Key Realty LLC

  • 1906 W Whitney Ave, Albany, GA 31707

    $114,250

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1906 W Whitney Ave, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,854

    Last Listing Agent Amy Trejo Vylla Home

    1906 W Whitney Ave, Albany, GA 31707
    • /24

      Est $165,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Stuart Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1805 Stuart Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Jolley Re/Max Of Albany

  • /27

    $182,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2115 Techwood Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,517

2115 Techwood Dr, Albany, GA 31707
    • /29

      Est $75,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Parker Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 2 Beds
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1224 Parker Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trejo Vylla Home

  • /13

    $119,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2211 Pembroke Dr, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,085

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Dixon 1 Key Realty LLC

    2211 Pembroke Dr, Albany, GA 31707
    • /23

      Est $159,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Parker Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1720 Parker Ave, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /25

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1510 Pearl Ave, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,746

    Last Listing Agent Austin Lawson Shiver And Williams Realty, LLC

    1510 Pearl Ave, Albany, GA 31707
    • /19

      Est $173,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Myrtle Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1712 Myrtle Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /2

    $10,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1107 Avalon Ave, Albany, GA 31707

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $34,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 452 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,448

    Last Listing Agent WENDY ROSIER RHINEBOLT Show & Sell Realty LLC

    1107 Avalon Ave, Albany, GA 31707
    • /20

      Est $182,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Myrtle Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1708 Myrtle Rd, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 14, 2025

• /9

    $38,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1321 Gillespie Ave, Albany, GA 31707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,917

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Fralish Champions Realty

    1321 Gillespie Ave, Albany, GA 31707
    • /8

      Est $116,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 N Magnolia St, Albany, GA 31707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      412 N Magnolia St, Albany, GA 31707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Fulford Re/Max Of Albany

  • /53

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1214 Sharon Ave, Albany, GA 31707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

1214 Sharon Ave, Albany, GA 31707

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home