7,824

Properties in ZIP Code 31721

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $457,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Grandview Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5116 Grandview Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    • /9

      Est $40,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      5126 Grandview Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      5126 Grandview Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Callie Hughey-Walker Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $49,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 W Surrey Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      3500 W Surrey Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lazelda Lowe Era All In One Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 &130 Westcott Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      128 &130 Westcott Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Peters 1 Key Realty LLC

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 190 S County Line Rd, Albany, GA 31705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1911 190 S County Line Rd, Albany, GA 31705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Linda Cotten Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 #2 Redwood Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2502 #2 Redwood Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bracy Century 21 Smith Branch & Pope

    • /38

      Est $366,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Old Dominion Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2200 Old Dominion Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Oakhaven Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2320 Oakhaven Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Taylor Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Shannon Dr, Albany, GA 31701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2805 Shannon Dr, Albany, GA 31701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Swan Re/Max Of Albany

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3432(40) Bellingham Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3432(40) Bellingham Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 26, 2022

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420(46) Bellingham Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3420(46) Bellingham Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 03, 2022

• /63

      Est $316,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Winchester Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2305 Winchester Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 26, 2022

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Fulmer Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3303 Fulmer Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Somerset Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      186 Somerset Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /39

      Est $323,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Old Dominion Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2202 Old Dominion Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Larkspur Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      123 Larkspur Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W West Doublegate Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      218 W West Doublegate Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fulgham Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Oakhaven Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2208 Oakhaven Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Phillips Century 21 Smith Branch & Pope

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Laurel Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      111 Laurel Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Calvary Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      2511 Calvary Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tee Reed Love That House Realty Co, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901/03 Lonesome Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      2901/03 Lonesome Rd, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Hidden Lakes Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Lot 4 Hidden Lakes Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annick Smith Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Hidden Lakes Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Lot 9 Hidden Lakes Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 09, 2022

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Manchester Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Lot 1 Manchester Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Hidden Lakes Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Lot 5 Hidden Lakes Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gillionville Rd Unit 147180, Albany, GA 31721

      0 Gillionville Rd Unit 147180, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Chambless Southeastern Land Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Stonegate Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      233 Stonegate Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,250
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATIE HUGHEY GATEWOOD Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 Grandview Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Lot 18 Grandview Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Burton Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      3804 Burton Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Blackshear Albany Realty Company

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Burton Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      3803 Burton Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Blackshear Albany Realty Company

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Hidden Hill Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      3806 Hidden Hill Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Blackshear Albany Realty Company

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Kinsey Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      2603 Kinsey Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Blackshear Albany Realty Company

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Groves Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      1800 Groves Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 02, 2022

• /21

      Est $352,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      236 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • May 09, 2023

• /4

      Est $668,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Kinsey Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      2607 Kinsey Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,292% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Blackshear Albany Realty Company

    • /31

      Est $386,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      5122 Grandview Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5122 Grandview Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Anthony Hometown Realty Of Sw Ga

    • /9

      Est $1,115,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Groves Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2021
      1804 Groves Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,154% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /32

      Est $402,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Spring Hill Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1060 Spring Hill Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

• /37

      Est $438,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2723 Mccall Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2723 Mccall Ct, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• /28

      Est $373,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Creedmoor Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2818 Creedmoor Ln, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Burton Newcomb Albany Realty Company

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home