$4,870,000
- Land
- 19.48 Acres
- $250,000 per Acre
3101 Old Dawson Rd, Albany, GA 31721
3101 Old Dawson Rd, Albany, GA 31721$4,870,000
3101 Old Dawson Rd, Albany, GA 31721
3101 Old Dawson Rd, Albany, GA 31721$1,700,000
2530 Hilltop Dr, Albany, GA 31707
Ralph Paustian Southern Pines Realty, Inc
$1,700,000
2528 Hilltop Dr, Albany, GA 31707
Ralph Paustian Southern Pines Realty, Inc
$1,700,000
2526 Hilltop Dr, Albany, GA 31707
Ralph Paustian Southern Pines Realty, Inc
$1,290,000
1527 Dawson Rd, Albany, GA 31707
Ralph Paustian Southern Pines Realty, Inc
$1,000,000
1830 Liberty Expy SE, Albany, GA 31705
1830 Liberty Expy SE, Albany, GA 31705$995,000
111 Garden Hill Dr, Albany, GA 31705
111 Garden Hill Dr, Albany, GA 31705$899,900
2310 Pineridge Ln, Albany, GA 31707
Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty
$886,500
3722 Countryside Dr, Albany, GA 31705
3722 Countryside Dr, Albany, GA 31705$750,000
912 Holly Dr, Albany, GA 31705
912 Holly Dr, Albany, GA 31705$749,900
3341 Worth County Line Rd, Albany, GA 31705
Located at 3341 South County Line Rd in Mitchell County, Georgia, this 40 acre property offers a combination of residential living, recreational use, and hunting opportunities. The property includes a custom-built home constructed in 2007 with approximately 3,392 square feet of heated and cooled living space and over 4,100 square feet under roof. The two-story home features five bedrooms and
Ryan Rice Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$729,900
2115 Cumberland Ln, Albany, GA 31721
Alice Jolley Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland