10,421

Properties in ZIP Code 12205

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $268,039 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Tremont St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      62 Tremont St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $269,764 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Tremont St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      58 Tremont St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ameena Munir Laviano & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $304,392 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Frost Place, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Frost Place, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kubow Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /31

      Est $230,681 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Tremont St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      40 Tremont St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Skoney Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /37

      Est $311,482 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Tremont St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      54 Tremont St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $244,021 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Silas Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Silas Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Rosenzweig 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /8

      Est $197,311 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Yardboro Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      22 Yardboro Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Khachadourian KW Platform

    • /5

      Est $563,545 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Donna Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47 Donna Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bakerian Heartland Home Properties, LLC

    • /6

      Est $547,277 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Isabel Ct, Colonie, NY 12205

      24 Isabel Ct, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /22

      Est $343,083 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Van Rensselaer Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8 Van Rensselaer Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Khachadourian KW Platform

    • /12

      Est $430,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Milton St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4 Milton St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Marks Serenity Real Estate Team

    • /33

      Est $512,674 Not Listed For Sale

      16 S Royal Dr, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 S Royal Dr, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,807
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Quincy St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Quincy St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sinkoff Sinkoff Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $243,531 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Watervliet Shaker Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      964 Watervliet Shaker Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Parker KW Platform

    • /60

      Est $620,667 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Sand Creek Rd, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      279 Sand Creek Rd, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /23

      Est $260,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Austain Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3 Austain Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffin KW Platform

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Furlong Dr, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2 Furlong Dr, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joley Tetreault-McNeil Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $204,902 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Austain Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      37 Austain Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /17

      Est $457,020 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Maryland Ave, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      41 Maryland Ave, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Devaney Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Orlop Place, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Orlop Place, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,633
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Alvord Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $391,515 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Keystone Ct, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8 Keystone Ct, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Angiolini Capital Region Homes

    • /26

      Est $688,416 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Isabel Ct, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6 Isabel Ct, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,800
      • May 25, 2023

• /47

      Est $453,812 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Marjorie Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Marjorie Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Orlop Place, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Orlop Place, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,061
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Trojanski Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Preserve Way, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Preserve Way, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Murray Hunt Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blair Ct, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6 Blair Ct, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,769
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Alvord Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Blair Ct, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Blair Ct, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,939
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /57

      Est $297,000 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Russell Rd, Albany, NY 12203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      85 Russell Rd, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John DiBlasi DiBlasi Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Broderick St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      88 Broderick St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Gigliotti Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /33

      Est $321,186 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oakland Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11 Oakland Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Larkin Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /30

      Est $465,725 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Andriana Ln, Albany, NY 12204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      22 Andriana Ln, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Duclos Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /39

      Est $573,492 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Donna Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      51 Donna Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,085
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Field Field Realty

    • /10

      Est $657,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cragmoor Ln, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2 Cragmoor Ln, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,025
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Amedore Amedore Homes

    • /76

      Est $687,881 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Reagan Ct, Watervliet, NY 12189

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15 Reagan Ct, Watervliet, NY 12189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shiju Salahudeen Jannah Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $442,197 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oliver St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Oliver St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Justin St, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      8 Justin St, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,181
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Mesko Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /6

      Est $403,666 Not Listed For Sale

      557A Sand Creek Rd, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      557A Sand Creek Rd, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,246% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mattison 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /22

      Est $251,823 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Natick St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 Natick St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Glickman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Weymouth St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      24 Weymouth St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Lisi Serenity Real Estate Team

    • /59

      Est $762,306 Not Listed For Sale

      73 W Hearthstone Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      73 W Hearthstone Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortune Fortune Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home