10,421

Properties in ZIP Code 12205

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $397,487 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Space Blvd, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Space Blvd, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /59

      Est $380,443 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Nicholas Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      46 Nicholas Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Haddad Double Diamond Estates LLC

    • /39

      Est $444,925 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Nicholas Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 Nicholas Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Slocum KW Platform

    • /42

      Est $357,895 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Forest Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      45 Forest Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,250
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Amy Pisinski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /39

      Est $349,269 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Parkwood Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Parkwood Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Fromm Gabler Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $333,355 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Parkwood Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Parkwood Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /29

      Est $352,936 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Parkwood Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Parkwood Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,258
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Prezio Suzanne Prezio Properties, Inc

    • /40

      Est $342,148 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Parkwood Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Parkwood Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Quinn Zanella Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $359,958 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Forest Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Forest Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,300
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $353,154 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Forest Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Forest Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sommers Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /12

      Est $310,335 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mordella Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Mordella Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bondi Hunt Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $372,490 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Delafield Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Delafield Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Walters Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Est $440,657 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Delafield Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      44 Delafield Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    • /46

      Est $357,615 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Tull Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      63 Tull Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nii Nortey NH Capital Realty

    • /30

      Est $283,174 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tull Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Tull Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Ramirez-Romero Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /44

      Est $379,161 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tull Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27 Tull Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /31

      Est $367,485 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Laurendale St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Laurendale St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Papaliosas 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /27

      Est $295,029 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Tull Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      48 Tull Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,650
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Walraed Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /22

      Est $298,179 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Locust Park, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      26 Locust Park, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Binglin Li KW Platform

    • /17

      Est $296,472 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Broderick St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      92 Broderick St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Patel Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    • /22

      Est $376,225 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lapham Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12 Lapham Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schrepper RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $366,694 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Vics Ct, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      43 Vics Ct, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Pace Find Advisors

    • /16

      Est $245,334 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Vics Ct, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Vics Ct, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,550
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Henley Henley Homes, Inc

    • /43

      Est $426,074 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Rapple Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      94 Rapple Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /67

      Est $504,398 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Gail Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      37 Gail Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb Newcomb Realty Group LLC

    • /60

      Est $415,997 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Gail Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 Gail Ave, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DiGesualdo Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /37

      Est $373,331 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Rapple Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      106 Rapple Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $329,971 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Vics Ct, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Vics Ct, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John DiBlasi DiBlasi Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $229,508 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Stella Terrace, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Stella Terrace, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Taylor KW Platform

    • /42

      Est $275,310 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mayhall St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Mayhall St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariana DeLuca Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /30

      Est $254,461 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mayhall St, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Mayhall St, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Waldron RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $293,693 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Huckleberry Ln, Albany, NY 12205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Huckleberry Ln, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Moffatt The Moffatt Group, Inc

    • /41

      Est $277,304 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tanglewood Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Tanglewood Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Evans Albany Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $347,484 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Tanglewood Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      45 Tanglewood Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bohl Capital Realty Experts LLC

    • /14

      Est $410,314 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Tanglewood Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Tanglewood Rd, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Young Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /15

      Est $273,250 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bauer Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 Bauer Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Drake Empire Real Estate Managment LLC

    • /33

      Est $287,717 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sharon Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13 Sharon Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /28

      Est $219,037 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Robert Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23 Robert Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Yetto Platform Realty Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $252,898 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lincoln Ave, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      100 Lincoln Ave, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,800
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Montemayor Mata Renovo Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $389,327 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Nicholas Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Nicholas Dr, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home