4,180

Properties in ZIP Code 12206

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $186,563 Not Listed For Sale

      521 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      521 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,694
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent F. Padula Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /37

      Est $169,898 Not Listed For Sale

      488 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      488 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Holland PMI Capital District

    • /4

      Est $179,642 Not Listed For Sale

      467 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      467 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Shumway Win Morrison Realty

    • /11

      Est $180,909 Not Listed For Sale

      597 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      597 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,300
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Drake Empire Real Estate Managment LLC

    • /3

      Est $125,667 Not Listed For Sale

      557 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1890
      557 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,413% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Realty Resource Connection

    • /30

      Est $209,029 Not Listed For Sale

      524 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      524 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,333
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Penrose Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /11

      Est $198,556 Not Listed For Sale

      562 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      562 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,333
      • Aug 10, 2022

• /27

      Est $155,300 Not Listed For Sale

      545 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      545 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Desanto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /24

      Est $133,501 Not Listed For Sale

      537 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      537 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Keal The People's Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $192,596 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ontario St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      37 Ontario St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,350
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Rau RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $344,546 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      419 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Binglin Li KW Platform

    • /50

      Est $423,280 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      440 Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pickett New York Realty GP, LLC

    • /39

      Est $208,534 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      722 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,600
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mentiply Renovo Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $182,715 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Manning Square, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      5 Manning Square, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hartman Field Realty

    • /47

      Est $183,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /5

      Est $185,871 Not Listed For Sale

      53 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      53 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Schrepper RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $161,282 Not Listed For Sale

      623 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      623 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Carignan Clancy Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $216,384 Not Listed For Sale

      611 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      611 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Permaul Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /39

      Est $216,734 Not Listed For Sale

      607 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      607 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Celeone Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $165,366 Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      107 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Clark Sr M J J Realty

    • /10

      Est $138,000 Not Listed For Sale

      71 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1910
      71 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,660% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy VanWormer Reliable Properties

    • /37

      Est $198,813 Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      65 N Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Miuccio Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $218,240 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      598 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramiz Turan KW Platform

    • /16

      Est $258,657 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      604 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Curry New Scotland Realty

    • /43

      Est $357,084 Not Listed For Sale

      186 N Main Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      186 N Main Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Woodcock Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $163,829 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Colby St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      29 Colby St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Xiong M J J Realty

    • /28

      Est $202,104 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hunter Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109 Hunter Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Jones McCurdy Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Garfield Place, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      51 Garfield Place, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Tryon Blue House Companies

    • /11

      Est $180,434 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      855 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla George KW Platform

    • /17

      Est $168,024 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      849 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Khan The People's Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $180,313 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      841 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Friello Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /18

      Est $180,006 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      815 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ginnelly 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /8

      Est $151,214 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      801 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sharifipour Darby Real Estate of New York Inc

    • /37

      Est $301,626 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Benson St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      192 Benson St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Buenau KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $225,016 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Benson St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      196 Benson St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,300
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /30

      Est $252,269 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Benson St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      186 Benson St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Brustle KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $284,515 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Benson St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      201 Benson St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pollard Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $241,693 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Kent St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      148 Kent St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Chen Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /24

      Est $319,017 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      795 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zaccaria Capital Elite Realty Group LLC

    • /17

      Est $288,116 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      809 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Laviano Laviano & Associates Real Estate Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home