4,180

Properties in ZIP Code 12206

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $215,420 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lincoln Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      43 Lincoln Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana Perlee McCurdy Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /22

      Est $222,127 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Sheridan Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      306 Sheridan Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Mahar Madison Park Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $100,333 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Sheridan Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1850
      344 Sheridan Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,154% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wilkie eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • /43

      Est $200,223 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Sheridan Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      289 Sheridan Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Torres The People's Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $191,149 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Henry Johnson Blvd, Albany, NY 12210

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      93 Henry Johnson Blvd, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Alund Lincoln House Realty

    • /23

      Est $159,411 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Orange St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      348 Orange St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harold Baldwin CKM Team Realty

    • /62

      Est $387,798 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      319 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lynne Sommers Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $216,839 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      317 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lynne Sommers Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $202,519 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      381 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $177,887 Not Listed For Sale

      256 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      256 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /15

      Est $150,976 Not Listed For Sale

      248 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      248 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McQueen INMO Realty Company, LLC

    • /54

      Est $169,180 Not Listed For Sale

      258 1st St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      258 1st St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Landy Landy Realty

    • /28

      Est $257,969 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      390 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,777
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Obinna Igbo KW Platform

    • /38

      Est $216,138 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      392 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gettings Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Est $222,000 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      394 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Knopp Listing by Capital Region Preferred Prop

    • /37

      Est $208,325 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      332 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Lisi Serenity Real Estate Team

    • /9

      Est $126,564 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Orange St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      404 Orange St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Curry New Scotland Realty

    • /8

      Est $93,646 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Orange St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1844
      408 Orange St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Card A 1 R E O Services LLC

    • /23

      Est $229,362 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      416 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hutton Greenwood Realty Group of NY

    • /23

      Est $204,920 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      383 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Osterhout Exit Realty Empire Associates

    • /19

      Est $165,721 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Bradford St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      58 Bradford St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wachtel KW Platform

    • /23

      Est $185,681 Not Listed For Sale

      37 West St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 West St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Heath Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $218,863 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      450 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla George KW Platform

    • /5

      Est $188,667 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      474 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Greenwood KW Platform

    • /23

      Est $111,392 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Orange St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      434 Orange St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cavalieri Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $119,527 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Robin St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      21 Robin St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Drake Empire Real Estate Managment LLC

    • /12

      Est $159,380 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      491 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Lisi Serenity Real Estate Team

    • /35

      Est $161,839 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pennsylvania Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      28 Pennsylvania Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sharifipour Darby Real Estate of New York Inc

    • /16

      Est $188,948 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mcardle Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      24 Mcardle Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dion Lewis KW Platform

    • /21

      Est $214,062 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      362 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gonyo Wolf River Real Estate, LLC

    • /59

      Est $156,826 Not Listed For Sale

      263 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      263 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Schworm Signature Premier Realty, Inc

    • /39

      Est $178,245 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      336 Livingston Ave, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Morris Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /39

      Est $239,120 Not Listed For Sale

      263 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      263 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Curry New Scotland Realty

    • /11

      Est $137,357 Not Listed For Sale

      343 1st St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      343 1st St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leon Levy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /11

      Est $201,496 Not Listed For Sale

      310 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      310 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Coyne Coyne Realty Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $164,279 Not Listed For Sale

      369 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      369 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emma Leonowitz KW Platform

    • /31

      Est $241,892 Not Listed For Sale

      342 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      342 3rd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Holland PMI Capital District

    • /13

      Est $163,324 Not Listed For Sale

      327 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      327 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dunn Field Realty

    • /13

      Est $115,807 Not Listed For Sale

      323 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      323 2nd St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Landy Landy Realty

    • /14

      Est $135,992 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Judson St, Albany, NY 12206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      55 Judson St, Albany, NY 12206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Permaul Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home