650

Properties in ZIP Code 12207

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ten Broeck St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 5 Beds
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      29 Ten Broeck St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Vann A 1 R E O Services LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      196 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hems Crystal Coleman Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ten Broeck St Unit Basement unit, Albany, NY 12210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      55 Ten Broeck St Unit Basement unit, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennery Pacheco RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Grand St Unit 1, Albany, NY 12207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      59 Grand St Unit 1, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cavallaro Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2011
      4 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gilboy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1901
      3 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gilboy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Park St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1941
      20 Park St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Lee Itzkow Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ten Broeck St Unit 1, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      1 Ten Broeck St Unit 1, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brock Forkey Expert Realty Advisors, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Lancaster St Unit 1st Floor, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1888
      1155 Lancaster St Unit 1st Floor, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Alund Lincoln House Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1155 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Celeone Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Alund Lincoln House Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Unit#102 North Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      206 Unit#102 North Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,011
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Schenk RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 State St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2 State St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Monticello Monticello

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Grand St Unit 3, Albany, NY 12207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      59 Grand St Unit 3, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Grand St Unit 2, Albany, NY 12207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      59 Grand St Unit 2, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1916
      370 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gilboy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 15,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      23 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gilboy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 15,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      23 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gilboy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ten Broeck St Unit 2, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      55 Ten Broeck St Unit 2, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennery Pacheco RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2017
      370 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gilboy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Madison Ave Unit 3, Albany, NY 12202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1894
      139 Madison Ave Unit 3, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Salisbury Salisbury Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $195,226 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gonyo Prime Listings, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Broadway Unit 2, Albany, NY 12207

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1896
      370 Broadway Unit 2, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gilboy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ten Broeck St Unit First Floor Unit, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      1 Ten Broeck St Unit First Floor Unit, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie LaRocco DiBlasi Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $192,766 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Pearl St Unit 103, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 N Pearl St Unit 103, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    • /30

      Est $172,816 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Pearl St Unit 106, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 N Pearl St Unit 106, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bayly Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Pearl St Unit 4A, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1912
      23 N Pearl St Unit 4A, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Evans Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ten Broeck St Unit 2, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      1 Ten Broeck St Unit 2, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie LaRocco DiBlasi Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ten Broeck St Unit 1, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1846
      35 Ten Broeck St Unit 1, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Chartier RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pine St Unit 3S, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1985
      111 Pine St Unit 3S, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rubino KW Platform

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Broadway Unit 3, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      402 Broadway Unit 3, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kerwyn Kirton CapMark Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Broadway Unit 5, Albany, NY 12207

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1896
      370 Broadway Unit 5, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gilboy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 State St, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1 State St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dean Heer David W. Heer Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Ten Broeck St Unit 1, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1846
      43 Ten Broeck St Unit 1, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Martin Hometown Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Pearl St Unit 4B, Albany, NY 12207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1912
      23 N Pearl St Unit 4B, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Evans Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Est $341,817 Not Listed For Sale

      36 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      • Studio
      • 4,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      36 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 State St, Albany, NY 12207

      • Studio
      • 13,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      44 State St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $122,034 Not Listed For Sale

      438 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      438 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Route 13 Unit S1498337, Albion, NY 13302

      0 State Route 13 Unit S1498337, Albion, NY 13302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Revette Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty