6,629

Properties in ZIP Code 12208

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $310,492 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      73 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,272
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Madison Monticello

    • /28

      Est $293,653 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Arnold Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /8

      Est $305,384 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      72 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $319,661 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      54 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $299,312 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      50 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelter KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $323,802 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      40 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Glaser Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /21

      Est $293,286 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      36 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Haddad KW Platform

    • /112

      Est $288,193 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Woodside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wloch KW Platform

    • /22

      Est $281,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hartman Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Hartman Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Klopfer Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /38

      Est $350,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 New Scotland Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1013 New Scotland Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Huskie KW Platform

    • /17

      Est $369,478 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Meadow Ln, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Meadow Ln, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Baniak-Hollands KW Platform

    • /30

      Est $418,044 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Meadow Ln, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Meadow Ln, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Polsinelli Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /69

      Est $546,905 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Mccormack Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      330 Mccormack Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $363,471 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tioga Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Tioga Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fronte Vision Real Estate Services LLC

    • /34

      Est $363,982 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mohican Place, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      24 Mohican Place, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Ryan Signature Premier Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $373,949 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mohican Place, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Mohican Place, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramiz Turan KW Platform

    • /35

      Est $355,096 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Seneca Place, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13 Seneca Place, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Durni Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /24

      Est $352,704 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Seneca Place, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Seneca Place, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Berkman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /28

      Est $354,040 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tioga Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Tioga Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Weinman Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /46

      Est $352,793 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mohican Place, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Mohican Place, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Matey Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /26

      Est $366,738 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mohican Place, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Mohican Place, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colin McDonald McDonald Real Estate Comp LLC

    • /36

      Est $338,545 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tallmadge Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27 Tallmadge Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Normanside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      40 Normanside Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hoelzli Carrow Real Estate Services LLC

    • /15

      Est $349,199 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tallmadge Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Tallmadge Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Chartier New Scotland Realty

    • /28

      Est $377,328 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Wood Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      69 Wood Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dennin Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /29

      Est $576,639 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fairway Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35 Fairway Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,800
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /68

      Est $644,607 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Fairway Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38 Fairway Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lynne Sommers Howard Hanna

    • /60

      Est $407,415 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Mccormack Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      351 Mccormack Rd, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ferrigan Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $566,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Quadrini Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2 Quadrini Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Martin-Canova Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $558,373 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Roland Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Roland Dr, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Doherty Sharlene Doherty

    • /59

      Est $677,644 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Olive Tree Ln, Albany, NY 12208

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 Olive Tree Ln, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $546,443 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fairway Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Fairway Ct, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Freedman R L F Realty

    • /23

      Est $265,683 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mountainview Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      25 Mountainview Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    • /22

      Est $343,083 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wood Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7 Wood Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Baniak-Hollands KW Platform

    • /23

      Est $403,188 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mountainview Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10 Mountainview Ave, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Vandenbergh Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /42

      Est $373,895 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wood Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33 Wood Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julius Paul J Paul Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $457,194 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Tallmadge Place, Albany, NY 12208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      119 Tallmadge Place, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Landau Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /73

      Est $444,435 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Tallmadge Place, Albany, NY 12208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      120 Tallmadge Place, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    • /25

      Est $374,224 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Tallmadge Place, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      150 Tallmadge Place, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Rosen Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /43

      Est $326,048 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wood Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      24 Wood Terrace, Albany, NY 12208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Evans Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home