3,639

Properties in ZIP Code 12209

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $201,040 Not Listed For Sale

      389 2nd Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      389 2nd Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 417% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,900
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Todd Drake Empire Real Estate Managment LLC

    • /13

      Est $176,090 Not Listed For Sale

      387 2nd Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      387 2nd Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,101% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janet Knopp Capital Region Preferred Properties LLC

    • /12

      Est $227,756 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      260 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boehne Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /6

      Est $224,032 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oneida Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      15 Oneida Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Karakalchu Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /20

      Est $193,074 Not Listed For Sale

      222 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      222 S Swan St, Albany, NY 12202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hanley Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $228,544 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Garden St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9 Garden St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donald Moore Better Homes and Gardens Tech

    • /25

      Est $270,538 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      240 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nardoci Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /18

      Est $228,519 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Garden St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      47 Garden St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /20

      Est $223,082 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Garden St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      49 Garden St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Cameron Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /21

      Est $238,724 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Garden St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      63 Garden St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Rousseau Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /30

      Est $349,093 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Hurlbut St, Albany, NY 12209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      77 Hurlbut St, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent H. Margret Hazapis Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Est $275,370 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      316 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Janco Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /8

      Est $225,501 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      308 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kessler Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /15

      Est $239,720 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      228 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Freedman R L F Realty

    • /6

      Est $305,831 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      178 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Creasy Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $249,090 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Avondale Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      12 Avondale Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rob Grundman Big Blue Realty Group Inc

    • /25

      Est $190,064 Not Listed For Sale

      10 View Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10 View Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter McKee-Keller Williams CD Keller Williams Capital District

    • /3

      Est $270,281 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      216 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cleary Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $249,491 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      192 Delaware Ave, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,400
      • Mar 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Phil Park EXIT Realty Capitals Choice

    • /11

      Est $213,336 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carroll Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 Carroll Terrace, Albany, NY 12209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Don Jones Howard Hanna Capital Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home