2,992

Properties in ZIP Code 12210

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $474,713 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 5,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1846
      308 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donald Burgess Donald R Burgess Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $398,975 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      356 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,800
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Evans Hunt Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $533,877 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      330 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Faist Old Albany Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $334,500 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      222 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,250
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elise Van Allen CM Fox Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $304,159 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      331 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Wagner Oxford Property Group USA

    • /25

      Est $373,998 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      319 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lessard Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $372,700 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      297 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pollard Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /31

      Est $431,819 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      293 Hudson Ave, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shane Mahar Madison Park Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $357,734 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      176 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julia Rosen Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /11

      Est $292,503 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      178 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lynne Sommers Better Homes and Gardens Tech

    • /23

      Est $332,898 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      188 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Picotte Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /24

      Est $410,919 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      198 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Broughton KW Platform

    • /22

      Est $405,061 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      200 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter McKee-Keller Williams CD Keller Williams Capital District

    • /29

      Est $324,349 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      208 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /24

      Est $362,625 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      192 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

• /24

      Est $421,614 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      196 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sharifipour Darby Real Estate of New York Inc

    • /47

      Est $362,733 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      229 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Chaffee-Zayas Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /45

      Est $387,823 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      227 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Monticello Monticello

    • /24

      Est $463,170 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      225 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Rosen KW Platform

    • /48

      Est $395,470 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      209 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bedian Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /14

      Est $346,926 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      184 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 10, 2019

• /18

      Est $256,327 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

• /12

      Est $335,034 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      203 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Lenehan Century 21 North East

    • /15

      Est $371,618 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      201 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Halladay Living Well Realty

    • /25

      Est $501,842 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      199 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Faist Old Albany Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $268,444 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      181 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elise Van Allen CM Fox Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $388,658 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      169 Lancaster St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fraida Varah Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $466,007 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      55 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Jones Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /16

      Est $522,125 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      53 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Colehamer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /24

      Est $371,847 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      51 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Bertomen RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $533,475 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      128 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

• /23

      Est $497,308 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      146 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shane Mahar Field Realty

    • /25

      Est $484,779 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      150 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,958
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elise Van Allen CM Fox Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $486,802 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      166 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental RE Group, Inc

    • /36

      Est $512,259 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      170 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Monticello Monticello

    • /25

      Est $397,358 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      35 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elise Van Allen Yes Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      41 Dove St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Faraz Khan Khan Faraz A

    • /42

      Est $422,137 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      149 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Angrisani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $301,485 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      155 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Heinel Old Albany Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $335,416 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      157 Chestnut St, Albany, NY 12210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 09, 2018

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home