Est $343,660 Not Listed For Sale
167 Jay St, Albany, NY 12210
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,264 Sq Ft
- Built 1888
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $237/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $300,000
- Jul 01, 2022
Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Empire Real Estate Firm LLC