Est $499,342 Not Listed For Sale
11296 83rd St NE, Otsego, MN 55330
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,786 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $176/SF
- 59 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $489,990
- Oct 13, 2023
Last Listing Agent Cale Woods Kris Lindahl Real Estate