5,794

Albion, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $333,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      17110 24 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17110 24 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clint Burghdorf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $310,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      29355 J Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29355 J Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pennock Five Star Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $279,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Mill St, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      508 Mill St, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Hagemann Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /8

      Est $136,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Broad St, Albion, MI 49224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      507 Broad St, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fazekas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $188,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 State St, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      600 State St, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Etheridge Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $169,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      14850 23 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14850 23 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Turley Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $339,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      27831 L Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27831 L Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khelley Adams Southern Marsh Realty

    • /40

      Est $305,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      18488 26 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18488 26 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Speer RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      25145 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25145 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Aemisegger RE/MAX Michigan

    • /37

      Est $284,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      24505 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24505 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Spencer Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /42

      Est $264,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      24595 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24595 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /22

      Est $178,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      25625 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25625 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shasta DeLong DeLong and Co.

    • /48

      Est $333,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      19805 27 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19805 27 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Soderberg Five Star Real Estate - Potterville

    • /38

      Est $184,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      26849 Q Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26849 Q Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Meyers Milestone Realty

    • /36

      Est $238,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      26166 Anderson Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26166 Anderson Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Macias Keller Williams GR East

    • /64

      Est $615,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      4649 Anderson Dr, Albion, MI 49224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4649 Anderson Dr, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Buffington WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /36

      Est $446,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      25840 Division Dr, Albion, MI 49224

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      25840 Division Dr, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audra Fuentes Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $240,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      26811 F Dr S, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26811 F Dr S, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Washington David Brigham Real Estate Company

    • /75

      Est $375,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      10560 Condit Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10560 Condit Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Surprenant David Brigham Real Estate Company

    • /25

      Est $148,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      25544 B Dr S, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      25544 B Dr S, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,950
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Kronbach Exit Realty 1st LLC

    • /40

      Est $294,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      29199 Albion Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      29199 Albion Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Knueppel-Mogle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Est $92,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Dean Dr, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1510 Dean Dr, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathryn Ewers Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $380,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 N Eaton St, Albion, MI 49224

      • Built 1980
      1508 N Eaton St, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Tobias Exit Realty 1st LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 M99 S, Albion, MI 49224

      000 M99 S, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 M-99 S, Albion, MI 49224

      00 M-99 S, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

• /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL D Drive Dr N Unit LotWP001, Albion, MI 49224

      VL D Drive Dr N Unit LotWP001, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Valliere Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL F-Drive N Unit LotWP001, Albion, MI 49224

      VL F-Drive N Unit LotWP001, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      13013 Maple St, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13013 Maple St, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Beauchamp Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Calhoun N D Drive Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Calhoun N D Drive Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Miller Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL 29 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      VL 29 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /16

      Est $300,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      20334 26 1 2 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20334 26 1 2 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Maxson The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /46

      Est $225,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Albion Rd Unit Concord Township, Albion, MI 49224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      195 Albion Rd Unit Concord Township, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Watson Brothers Team Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 28 Mile Rd Unit 24006472, Albion, MI 49224

      0 28 Mile Rd Unit 24006472, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Knueppel-Mogle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Albion Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      0 Albion Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Waito Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    • /5

      Est $284,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 E Michigan Ave, Albion, MI 49224

      • Studio
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      319 E Michigan Ave, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13071 27 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13071 27 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darian O'Dell Spotlight Realty

    • /13

      Est $147,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Albion Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      675 Albion Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Scheidler Michigan Top Producers

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 29 1 2 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1090 29 1 2 Mile Rd, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $318,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      14905 W Michigan Ave, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      14905 W Michigan Ave, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 896% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Sanford KW Realty Living

    • /41

      Est $391,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      25580 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25580 M Dr N, Albion, MI 49224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,734
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Knueppel-Mogle RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home