Est $105,820
511 Maple Ridge, Albion, MI 49224
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 960 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 96% Above List Price
- $56/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $54,000
- Apr 07, 2022
Last Listing Agent Rich Cook ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.
Est $105,820
511 Maple Ridge, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rich Cook ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.
Est $186,130
508 Maple Ridge, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kayla Dominique Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
Est $304,665
961 Haven Rd, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kirsten Knueppel-Mogle RE/MAX Michigan
Est $302,497
1001 S Hannah St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Waito Real Estate One Rosemary Davis
Est $108,136
1232 Adams St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lucas Howard Keller Williams GR East
Est $108,858
1220 Adams St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samantha Mulkey Exit Great Lakes Realty
Est $110,199
1204 Adams St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Est $111,443
512 Crandall St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Braden Bates Real Estate Elite Team
Est $175,901
318 Crandall St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Breanne Speer RE/MAX Michigan
Est $119,918
911 S Dalrymple St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Neal Sanford KW Realty Living
Est $137,380
400 Irwin Ave, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Blehm Keller Williams GR North
Est $124,112
905 S Clinton St, Albion, MI 49224
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Windham ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.