$135,000
224 E Church St, Albion, NE 68620
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,780 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 37% Below List Price
- $76/SF
- 81 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $175,436
224 E Church St, Albion, NE 68620
$135,000
224 E Church St, Albion, NE 68620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,436
224 E Church St, Albion, NE 68620
$318,000
721 S 8th St, Albion, NE 68620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $303,390
Last Listing Agent Cindy Edwards Elite Realty
721 S 8th St, Albion, NE 68620$202,500
828 S 3rd St, Albion, NE 68620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,524
Last Listing Agent Danny Poethig BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
828 S 3rd St, Albion, NE 68620$305,000
918 S 1st St, Albion, NE 68620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,931
918 S 1st St, Albion, NE 68620
$325,000
1008 W State St, Albion, NE 68620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,961
1008 W State St, Albion, NE 68620
$308,000
822 W Church St, Albion, NE 68620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,054
822 W Church St, Albion, NE 68620
$100,000
508 S 9th St, Albion, NE 68620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $98,681
Last Listing Agent Cindy Edwards Elite Realty
508 S 9th St, Albion, NE 68620$372,500
818 S 6th St, Albion, NE 68620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $360,658
Last Listing Agent Karlie Tisthammer Rooted Realty Group
818 S 6th St, Albion, NE 68620$295,000
338 S 7th St, Albion, NE 68620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,792
Last Listing Agent Carli Clark RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY
338 S 7th St, Albion, NE 68620$100,000
106 W Prairie St, Albion, NE 68620