577

Recently Sold Homes in 18210

Section Image
  • /29

    $284,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    644 S Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $299,342

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Quinn exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    644 S Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    191 Winding Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,900

    Last Listing Agent Marion Gaeta The Real Estate Group, LLC

    191 Winding Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /30

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    33 Lucretius Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,986

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

    33 Lucretius Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    EV804 Stoney Mountain Road & Milton Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

  • /23

    $20,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1010 Stony Mountain Rd, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Woytowich Coldwell Banker Realty

    1010 Stony Mountain Rd, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /42

    $320,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    117 Masters Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,183

    Last Listing Agent Regina Knorr Coldwell Banker Realty

    117 Masters Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /62

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    167 Valley View Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,464

    Last Listing Agent Michael Klein exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    167 Valley View Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /5

    $339,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    516 S Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shorena Kharziani Smart Way America Realty

    516 S Old Stage Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /44

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6 Dillon Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,780

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dunbar Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    6 Dillon Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /55

    $292,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    22 Shawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,779

    Last Listing Agent James McAteer Keller Williams Real Estate - Langhorne

    22 Shawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /13

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot Sv-4, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot Sv-4, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /84

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    21 Lipuma Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,901

    Last Listing Agent Joel Tilli BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    21 Lipuma Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /106

    $1,540,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    58 Lakeview Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 8 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,224

    Last Listing Agent Nosheen Hayat Smart Way America Realty

    58 Lakeview Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /82

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    21 Lipuma Dr Unit 2A, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gross Cassidon Realty Corp

    21 Lipuma Dr Unit 2A, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /34

    $1,126,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    39 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,735

    Last Listing Agent Nosheen Hayat Smart Way America Realty

    39 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /24

    $999,999

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    92 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,627

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Barbella, PA License #RS312574 RE/MAX Property Specialists - Pocono Lake

    92 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • 0 Pennsylvania 534, White Haven, PA 18661

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Pennsylvania 534, White Haven, PA 18661

    • Land
    • 77 Acres
    • $4,416 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Rentzel WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE LLC (PA)

    0 Pennsylvania 534, White Haven, PA 18661

Showing Results 561 - 577, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home