10,167

Albrightsville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $28,208 per Acre

    A13.19 W Mud Run Lane & Henning Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Build Your Dream Home on this 1 ACRE lot! NO HOA!! LOCATION LOCATION! Close to Pocono Attractions, state parks, hiking trails, ski slopes and so much more! Adjacent lot available for sale PM-136477! Give us a call today for more information!

    Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    108 Stone Ridge, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Bethlehem

    108 Stone Ridge, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /47

      Est $272,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Jonas Mountain Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      102 Jonas Mountain Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Herishko Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

  • /24

    $925,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $77,083 per Acre

    614, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Graystones Preserve | Northeastern Pennsylvania Discover an extraordinary opportunity at Graystones Preserve - an exclusive, private 3,798-acre mountain sanctuary designed for a limited number of owners seeking unmatched beauty, privacy, and recreation. Each buyer acquires a 3- or 12-acre homesite along with shared ownership in one of the largest private preserves in the region. Set amid rolling

    Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    614, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /48

    $329,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    92 Shawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,092

    Last Listing Agent Rafelina Caraballo Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    92 Shawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /49

      Est $296,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Payallup Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27 Payallup Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,200
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Santiago Mary Enck Realty Inc

  • /30

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd H-2, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd H-2, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $18,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 Ev1234 Chapman Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $38,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mulderig Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    0 Ev1234 Chapman Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /28

      Est $167,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hoh Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Hoh Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dunbar Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

  • /6

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    62 Johnson Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    The home features an open concept. The laundry is on the 1st floor. There is a 1st-floor primary bedroom with a master bath. There is also a 1st-floor powder room and storage. Up the open staircase you will find a loft-style living room, two bedrooms and a hall bath with tub-shower. The home is surrounded by a wrap-around deck. A part of Towamensing Trails, with an HOA fee.

    Ed Barber Re/Max One Realty

    62 Johnson Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /41

    $378,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    59 Caedman Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,652

    Last Listing Agent Aneta Grabowska Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    59 Caedman Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /50

      Est $345,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Oneida Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Oneida Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Dunbar Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

  • /82

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft

    197 Kilmer Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    POCONO MOUNTAIN HOME FOR SALE| ALBRIGHTSVILLE PENNSYLVANIA | TOWAMENSING TRAILS | HICKORY RUN STATE PARK| CLOSE TO LAKE HARMONY| LAKE COMMUNITY LIVING, SHORT TERM RENTAL INVESTMENT. Discover your MOUNTAIN RETREAT AT 197 Kilmer Trail in Albrightsville, Pennsylvania. Wake up to serene views of HICKORY RUN STATE PARK from your private one acre lot in the coveted DEER PARK SECTION of Towamensing

    Michelle DeLuca Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

    197 Kilmer Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /58

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    104 Valley View Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,853

    Last Listing Agent Lori Herishko Keller Williams Real Estate

    104 Valley View Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /17

      Est $247,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Cherokee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      57 W Cherokee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,160
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McDermott McDermott & McDermott R.E., Inc.

  • /4

    $20,000

    0 Crescent Way Unit 206, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    This lot is more than just land—it’s an opportunity to design your own Pocono experience. Build what you love, enjoy it year-round, or turn it into a smart investment property. Whether you’re envisioning a cozy tiny home, a stylish container home, a classic log cabin, or a full-time residence surrounded by nature, this property gives you the freedom to bring your vision to life. It’s also an

    Julian Hartshorne Howard Hanna TheFrederickGroup

    0 Crescent Way Unit 206, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /51

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    127 Eliot Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,257

    Last Listing Agent Alex Camaerei VRA Realty

    127 Eliot Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /30

      Est $281,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 W Cherokee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      51 W Cherokee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /70

    $428,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    76 Parker Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    PRICE REDUCED TO SELL! HOME AT LAST! Welcome to your FOREVER HOME! First Time Offered! Here is your perfect opportunity to own this Well Maintained Colonial Home Located in the Heart of the Pocono Mountains and Amenity Filled Towamensing Trails. Features 4 Spacious Bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, Beautiful Hardwood and Tile Flooring Throughout 1st Floor, Living Room with Stone Propane Fireplace, Eat in

    Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

    76 Parker Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /4

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    161 Keats Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,238

    Last Listing Agent Slade Sizemore Great Pocono Real Estate, Inc.

    161 Keats Ln, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /27

      Est $334,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Pawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      163 Pawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Grlica CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

  • /2

    $18,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    0 Horace Way & Parker Trail Unit PM-140019, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Start building your next chapter on this beautiful wooded lot, just under 1⁄2 acre.Enjoy access to a stunning 190+ acre spring-fed lake, sandy beach, pool, clubhouse, and tennis courts--perfect for year-round fun. Just minutes from outdoor adventures like skiing, hiking, and rafting, plus the charm of Jim Thorpe and the excitement of Pocono Raceway.

    Lori Herishko Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

  • /4

    $43,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Towamensing Trail & Whitman Ln Unit PM-132609, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $84,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 243 Days On Market

• /39

      Est $311,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sac Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Sac Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Keely Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $121,707 per Acre

    113 Crescent Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Embrace the ultimate in lakeside living with this stunning vacant land property, perfectly situated within an private gated community. This prime lakefront lot offers breathtaking water views and endless opportunities to build your dream home. Enjoy direct access to a pristine beach, a sparkling pool, and tennis courts. Experience the serenity and security of a private community while being just

    Keith Torregrossa RE/MAX of the Poconos

    113 Crescent Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    65 N Shore Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,314

    Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1st Class Realty - PA

    65 N Shore Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /39

      Est $358,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 E Cherokee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      58 E Cherokee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Domski Mountain Vista Real Estate

  • /20

    $259,900

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    6 Iroquois Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Move right in - 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, wood stove wrap-around deck 1 acre corner lot in STR-friendly amenity-filled and gated community

    Mitchell Ross Leon R Ross Broker

    6 Iroquois Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    85 Shawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,204

    Last Listing Agent Yarrow Wilkins RE/MAX Crossroads

    85 Shawnee Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /43

      Est $418,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Iowa Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      42 Iowa Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rindi Latshaw Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /2

    $6,900

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $14,681 per Acre

    729 Lenape Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Come build your dream home on this lot, located in an amenity-filled, STR-friendly community offering great potential for both personal use and investment. Enjoy the flexibility to design and create a space that fits your vision in a desirable setting. Comes with a expired Septic permit.

    Mimma Korte Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    729 Lenape Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /5

    $899,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    847 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

847 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /38

      Est $253,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Arapahoe Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      29 Arapahoe Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marks Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $250,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    133 Tanglewood Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    What a great cozy rancher for your home with beautiful brand new interior. Open concept with huge window in living room and brand new windows in all other rooms. New kitchen cabinets, refrig, dishwasher, pellet stove all new appliances included. New carpet and flooring that flows into alcove with space for dining. Cute two bedrooms and bath. Back entry mud room and laundry room with washer and

    Joan Loveless, SRES, CRS WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    133 Tanglewood Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /11

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    66 Winding Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,409

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Calderon The Real Estate Group, LLC

    66 Winding Way, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /28

      Est $284,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Seneca Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      55 Seneca Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodgers exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

  • /3

    $494,950

    New Construction $19K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft

    407 L Pine Tree, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    This is a to-be-built home with a local Builder. This is the Williamsburg Style home with 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths and a loft. Houses and lot prices may differ according to your chosen house plan and the lot you wish to build on. The images and the prices are subject to change once you sit down with the builder to establish your location and the perfect house design. Call today and start building

    Lisa Vukovic Weichert Realtors - Easton

    407 L Pine Tree, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /23

    $332,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    20 Lakeview Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,989

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gatta Opus Elite Real Estate, LLC

    20 Lakeview Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
    • /33

      Est $225,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Spokane Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Spokane Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /31

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $70,833 per Acre

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot H-13, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot H-13, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home