231

Newest Homes for Sale in Albrightsville, PA

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $42,900

    $2K PRICE DROP

    1907 Penn Forest Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    This is an incredible lot with a septic and current perc .This lot is walking distance to the pool. Indian Mountain lakes has 5 lakes, 2 pools a club house with many activities. Attached is the current perc and septic design.

    Lisa Vukovic Weichert Realtors

    1907 Penn Forest Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $511,600

    New Construction $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    1907 L Penn Forset Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    This is a to-be-built home with a local builder. This is a Woodland-style home. with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and a one-car garage. Houses and lot prices may differ according to the house plan you choose and the lot you wish to build on. The images and the prices are subject to change once you sit down with the builder to establish your location and the perfect house design of your choice. Call

    Lisa Vukovic Weichert Realtors - Easton

    1907 L Penn Forset Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /10

    $389,900

    New Construction $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    EV407 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    BEST DEAL in the POCONOS!! 'To Be Built' in TOWAMENSING TRAILS!! Here's your chance to customize your BRAND NEW Ranch Style Home in this Beautiful LAKE COMMUNITY!! This wonderful design offers Easy Mountain Living with 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, and an Open Concept Layout on a Peaceful Wooded Lot. Plans include Luxury Vinyl Flooring, Granite Countertops, Custom Wood Cabinets, Tiled Bathrooms, &

    Thomas Sodano, Jr. Lake Naomi Real Estate

    EV407 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /21

    $795,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $66,250 per Acre

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot H-1, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Graystones Preserve | Northeastern Pennsylvania Discover an extraordinary opportunity at Graystones Preserve - an exclusive, private 3,798-acre mountain sanctuary designed for a limited number of owners seeking unmatched beauty, privacy, and recreation. Each buyer acquires a 3- or 12-acre homesite along with shared ownership in one of the largest private preserves in the region. Set amid rolling

    Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot H-1, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /11

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $70,833 per Acre

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Welcome to Graystones Preserve! This first-class enclave, with a multitude of recreational options, provides an exclusive opportunity for a select group of buyers to collectively own 3,798-acres of private preserve including a personal 3 or 12-acre homesite on stunningly beautiful, peaceful property in the Mountains of Northeastern Pennsylvania. Graystones Preserve features 73 homesites

    Lavinia Smerconish Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /4

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $28,208 per Acre

    A13.19 W Mud Run Lane & Henning Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Close to Pocono Attractions, state parks, hiking trails, ski slopes and so much more! Lot failed perc test. Give us a call today for more information!

    Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

  • /12

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $16,000 per Acre

    4201 Pakuna Ct, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Build your year round residence or seasonal mountain retreat on this beautiful wooded lot in the Poconos! This lot features a flat terrain and is situated at the end of a cul-de-sac offering exceptional privacy! This property is in close proximity to area attractions such as waterparks, ski resorts and retail shopping. Indian Mountain Lake is also home to many community amenities such as a

    James Learn Classic Properties North Pocono

    4201 Pakuna Ct, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /16

    $259,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    6 Iroquois Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    HUGE PRICE DROP Cozy 4 Bedroom, 2 bath ranch, comes with everything you see - , large acre plus wooded corner lot with new kitchen, new Bath, new windows, large shed, Super low taxes just $2172 per year. Located in short term friendly community with 5 lakes, 2 pools, tennis, garbage pick-up and 24 hour guarded gates, near all major Pocono attractions

    Mitchell Ross Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    6 Iroquois Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /30

    $283,900

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    479 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    This beautiful updated home is perfectly located near the lake! Home has a horseshoe driveway for ease of entering and exiting. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bonus rooms, and 2 full bathrooms, this spacious retreat offers plenty of room for everyone. Enjoy the inviting dining area with French doors, relax in the game room, or entertain on the deck. Complete with a cozy fire pit and a newer hot tub.

    Anna Truskowski RE/MAX Property Specialists - Pocono Lake

    479 Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /17

    $259,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    8 E Fawn Grove Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Nicely remodeled single-story mother-daughter home is situated on a nicely wooded double lot (1⁄2 acre), in the exclusive gated community of Holiday Pocono. Features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths and 2 living areas. Enjoy a lush lawn, pines all around and lots of back yard privacy. The primary living space features 3-bedrooms, 1 full bath, low-maintenance luxury vinyl plank flooring, and lots of natural

    Nicholas Gilliar Great Pocono Real Estate, Inc.

    8 E Fawn Grove Dr, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /15

    $112,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    102 Patten Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    BEAUTIFUL SURVEYED AND WETLAND TESTED 2acre lot. ; See document file. Bring your own builder, put in a well and septic and build your dream home. Nice year round community. Low dues ($435/year on lot) and close to Jim Thorpe historical area, Ski slopes nearby (camelback and Jack Frost/Big Boulder, Blue Mt. Indoor water parks and Crossing Outlet Center, NE Extension to PA Turpinke, Route

    Arlene Hart Van Hine C-21 Select Group-Hazelton

    102 Patten Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $20,270 per Acre

    1488 Lazarus Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Nice wooded lot in amenity filled community close to all Pocono attractions. Lot has never been tested.

    Agent Photo

    Vincent Capria, Jr.

    DiMaria Realty, LLC

    (272) 296-3851

    1488 Lazarus Cir, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $22,059 per Acre

    1561 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

Agent Photo

    Vincent Capria, Jr.

    DiMaria Realty, LLC

    (272) 466-1186

    1561 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /70

    $428,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    76 Parker Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    PRICE REDUCED TO SELL! HOME AT LAST! Welcome to your FOREVER HOME! First Time Offered! Here is your perfect opportunity to own this Well Maintained Colonial Home Located in the Heart of the Pocono Mountains and Amenity Filled Towamensing Trails. Features 4 Spacious Bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, Beautiful Hardwood and Tile Flooring Throughout 1st Floor, Living Room with Stone Propane Fireplace, Eat in