397

Recently Sold Homes in 87105

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1349 Young Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Perez-Ramos EXP Realty LLC

    1349 Young Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /24

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    209 Westcourt Place NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,732

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    209 Westcourt Place NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5741 Hanover Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,929

    Last Listing Agent Davina Lawson Coldwell Banker Legacy

    5741 Hanover Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /33

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6024 Nauman Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,600

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    6024 Nauman Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /17

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    558 Dolores Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,358

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Aragon Keller Williams Realty

    558 Dolores Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /44

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    513 Nuves Ct NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,707

    Last Listing Agent Hope Olivas Beyond Real-Estate

    513 Nuves Ct NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /33

    $482,390 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2139 Stieglitz Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Paulino Lam D.R. Horton, Inc.

    2139 Stieglitz Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /58

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1718 Evergreen Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,964

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bouloy Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1718 Evergreen Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /31

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2716 Apple Valley Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,890

    Last Listing Agent Griselda Valverde Realty One of New Mexico

    2716 Apple Valley Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /60

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1632 Cliffside Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,000

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hellmann Keller Williams Realty

    1632 Cliffside Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /2

    $710,243 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2200 O'Keefe Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John - Paul Rael Westway Realty

    2200 O'Keefe Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /37

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    457 Atrisco Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,211

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cruz Keller Williams Realty

    457 Atrisco Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /36

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4519 W Glen Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,725

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Barraza Oso Elite Realty

    4519 W Glen Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /38

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1704 Val Verde Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,151

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Pinter EXP Realty LLC

    1704 Val Verde Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /19

    $616,672 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2216 O'Keefe Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John - Paul Rael Westway Realty

    2216 O'Keefe Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /11

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1320 Vito Romero Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,032

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Padilla Roadrunner Realty & Investment

    1320 Vito Romero Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /77

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2918 Blake Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,685

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Moya Keller Williams Realty

    2918 Blake Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1519 Larkin Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,099

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Powell Realty One of New Mexico

    1519 Larkin Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1728 Valley Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,259

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Zamora Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1728 Valley Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /27

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5514 Wood SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mesa Del Sol - Montage

    5514 Wood SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /25

    $407,390 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2115 Stieglitz Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mesa Del Sol - Montage

    2115 Stieglitz Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /45

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1528 Beverly Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,361

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mazzola Mazzola Inc Real Estate & Ren

    1528 Beverly Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1516 1 2 Gallegos Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keila Rayon EXP Realty LLC

    1516 1 2 Gallegos Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /46

    $296,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4928 Olympia Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,615

    Last Listing Agent Hecmary Barrios Berkshire Hathaway Home Svc NM

    4928 Olympia Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5220 Esperanza Ct NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,734

    Last Listing Agent Monica Martinez Coldwell Banker Legacy

    5220 Esperanza Ct NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /25

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    229 58th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,520

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    229 58th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /21

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1601 54th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,659

    Last Listing Agent BRANDI SALAZAR Superior Realty

    1601 54th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /43

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6045 Nauman Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,512

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodgers Real Broker, LLC

    6045 Nauman Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /2

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5707 Industry Way SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • Land
    • 4.63 Acres
    • $172,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Trujilio Precision Realty LLC

    5707 Industry Way SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /57

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1624 57th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,966

    Last Listing Agent Zulema Mendoza N & D Realty & Property Mgmt

    1624 57th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /29

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5631 Sagan SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mesa Del Sol - Montage

    5631 Sagan SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /44

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4719 Glendale Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,992

    Last Listing Agent Leo Munoz Regal Real Estate Experts

    4719 Glendale Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /52

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    502 57th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Waring EXP Realty LLC

    502 57th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /16

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14 Paradise Road Lots 1 2 3, Edgewood, NM 87105

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 412 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachele Griego Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    14 Paradise Road Lots 1 2 3, Edgewood, NM 87105
  • /57

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5401 Don Miguel Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,799

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marlow Keller Williams Realty

    5401 Don Miguel Place SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /36

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6113 Oldenberg Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,724

    Last Listing Agent Lori Arnold Q Realty

    6113 Oldenberg Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /2

    $518,870 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2201 de Kooning Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John - Paul Rael Westway Realty

    2201 de Kooning Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /32

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    505 Valplano Rd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,998

    Last Listing Agent Steffan Walters New Mexico Home Group Realty

    505 Valplano Rd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /2

    $507,977 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2241 Dekooning Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John - Paul Rael Westway Realty

    2241 Dekooning Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87105
  • /63

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    8645 Sabrina Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,263

    Last Listing Agent Joe LaMendola Realty One of New Mexico

    8645 Sabrina Ln SW, Albuquerque, NM 87105

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home