319

Recently Sold Homes in 87106

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2800 Vail Ave SE Unit 224, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 1 Bath
    • 381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,689

    Last Listing Agent Ron Davidson Home Authority

    2800 Vail Ave SE Unit 224, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • 1905 Gorman Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    $536,116 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1905 Gorman Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Mesa Del Sol

    1905 Gorman Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /28

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5515 Sagan Lp SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mesa Del Sol - Montage

    5515 Sagan Lp SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /23

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2016 Lead Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,261

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gray H. Gray & Company Realtors

    2016 Lead Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /14

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1413 Alamo Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,524

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Madrid-Garcia Endeavor Realty

    1413 Alamo Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /26

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2128 Bobby Foster SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mesa Del Sol - Montage

    2128 Bobby Foster SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /21

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    900 Vassar Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,191

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Padilla Roadrunner Realty & Investment

    900 Vassar Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /43

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1401 Roma Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,223

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Serna Keller Williams Realty

    1401 Roma Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /28

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5615 Sagan SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mesa Del Sol - Montage

    5615 Sagan SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /74

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2600 Houser Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,235

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodgers Real Broker, LLC

    2600 Houser Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /23

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2722 Santa Cruz Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,863

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Arnold Integrity Real Estate

    2722 Santa Cruz Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /46

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1605 Lafayette Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,943

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Dickerson PMI 4 U

    1605 Lafayette Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1009 Vassar Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,109

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaffer Keller Williams Realty

    1009 Vassar Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • 1909 Gorman Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    $578,661 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1909 Gorman Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Mesa Del Sol

    1909 Gorman Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /17

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2129 Coal Ave SE Unit A,B,C, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Premier Realty Partners Realty One of New Mexico

    2129 Coal Ave SE Unit A,B,C, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /52

    $680,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1815 Newton Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,364

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rose EXP Realty LLC

    1815 Newton Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /36

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1423 Sigma Chi Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,444

    Last Listing Agent Anne Vallejos Keller Williams Realty

    1423 Sigma Chi Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /45

    $409,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    717 Lafayette Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,178

    Last Listing Agent MARCOS RIVERA Coldwell Banker Legacy

    717 Lafayette Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3428 Vail Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Stafford 360 Ventures Real Estate

    3428 Vail Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3316 Pershing Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,654

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Zumwalt Q Realty

    3316 Pershing Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /11

    $87,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2800 Vail Ave SE Unit 160, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,673

    Last Listing Agent Ron Davidson Home Authority

    2800 Vail Ave SE Unit 160, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /22

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1101 Dr Martin Luther King jr Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,337

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ortiz Southwest Elite Real Estate

    1101 Dr Martin Luther King jr Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1633 Columbia Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,092

    Last Listing Agent Cara Ross Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1633 Columbia Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /15

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    316 Princeton Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Aceves Elevate New Mexico Realty

    316 Princeton Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /2

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    122 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,822

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wolff The Lovely Home Company

    122 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /50

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    305 Amherst Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,170

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Leisher ERA Summit

    305 Amherst Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /52

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1400 Bryn Mawr Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,891

    Last Listing Agent April Rodas Keller Williams Realty

    1400 Bryn Mawr Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • 1904 Houser Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    $459,583 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1904 Houser Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Mesa Del Sol

    1904 Houser Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /34

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1328 Vassar Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,437

    Last Listing Agent Maryellen Hinken Talia Freedman and Co.

    1328 Vassar Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /47

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3400 Pershing Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,645

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Cohen RE/MAX SELECT

    3400 Pershing Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /23

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2800 Vail Ave SE Unit 264, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Templeton Team Keller Williams Realty

    2800 Vail Ave SE Unit 264, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /48

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1612 Sigma Chi Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,678

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walter Realty One of New Mexico

    1612 Sigma Chi Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /36

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    213 Harvard Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,312

    Last Listing Agent Colin Miller Pasquale Realty

    213 Harvard Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /51

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    444 Amherst Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,406

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lucas Chris Lucas Real Estate

    444 Amherst Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /32

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    215 Maple St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,149

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Benton Coldwell Banker Legacy

    215 Maple St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    224 Sycamore St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,472

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Vista Encantada Realtors, LLC

    224 Sycamore St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /36

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3421 Campus Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,532

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Peterson Realty One of New Mexico

    3421 Campus Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /42

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    309 Buena Vista Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,700

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wheeler RE/MAX SELECT

    309 Buena Vista Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /22

    $590,995 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1925 Gorman Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Henry Padilla Real Broker, LLC

    1925 Gorman Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /27

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5514 Wood SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mesa Del Sol - Montage

    5514 Wood SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home