300

Recently Sold Homes in 87108

Section Image
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    404 Laguayra Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,060

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    404 Laguayra Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /15

    $425,250 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    423 Truman St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Cohen Sandia Realty Inc.

    423 Truman St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /14

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 26, 2025

    629 & 631 San Pedro Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Love EXP Realty LLC

    629 & 631 San Pedro Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3600 Central Ave SE Unit 112, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,507

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sandoval MORE Realty, Inc

    3600 Central Ave SE Unit 112, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /32

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1124 California St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,872

    Last Listing Agent Better With Baron Team Keller Williams Realty

    1124 California St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /24

    $257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    625 Georgia St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,472

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Picchione Coldwell Banker Legacy

    625 Georgia St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /42

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    805 Florida St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,227

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rutherford Realty One of New Mexico

    805 Florida St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /17

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    521 Virginia St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,271

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jacob Realty One of New Mexico

    521 Virginia St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    721 Indiana St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,419

    Last Listing Agent Mona Madison-Botter EXP Realty LLC

    721 Indiana St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /24

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    901 Ortiz Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,478

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Malm ContinuLiving

    901 Ortiz Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /20

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    320 Rhode Island St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Faithe Keller Williams Realty

    320 Rhode Island St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /20

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    805 Ortiz Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez Coldwell Banker Legacy

    805 Ortiz Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /15

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    629 Ortiz Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,612

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Romero Rhino Realty Property Mgmt LLC

    629 Ortiz Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /14

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1100 Georgia St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,492

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Freelin Realty One Group Concierge

    1100 Georgia St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /45

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1714 Anderson Place SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,199

    Last Listing Agent Linda DeVlieg Killman Linda DeVlieg Real Estate

    1714 Anderson Place SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /6

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 Idlewilde Ln SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $523,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    0 Idlewilde Ln SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /28

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    404 Fontana Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,438

    Last Listing Agent David Stafford 360 Ventures Real Estate

    404 Fontana Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /42

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    309 & 311 Madison St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    309 & 311 Madison St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /20

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8116 Kathryn Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,351

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cordova EXP Realty LLC

    8116 Kathryn Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /57

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    743 Alvarado Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,020

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Martinez Realty One Group Concierge

    743 Alvarado Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /35

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1129 Georgia St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Armijo ERA Summit

    1129 Georgia St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /27

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    322 Tennessee St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,829

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy Re/Max Exclusive

    322 Tennessee St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4609 Burton Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,457

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    4609 Burton Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /42

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1020 Jackson St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,025

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Amershek La Puerta Real Estate Serv LLC

    1020 Jackson St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    309 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lopez Heart Homes LLC

    309 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /47

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1005 Dakota St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,444

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Chacon EXP Realty LLC

    1005 Dakota St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /43

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    424 Tennessee St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,801

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Ibarra LPT Realty

    424 Tennessee St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /31

    $317,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    520 Carlisle Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,894

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brooks Keller Williams Realty

    520 Carlisle Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  • /36

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1601 Anderson Place SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,594

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hornback Coyote Realty Pros

    1601 Anderson Place SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /12

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    408 Texas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rich GDR Property Solutions, LLC

    408 Texas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /39

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    240 Chama St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,408

    Last Listing Agent The Templeton Team Keller Williams Realty

    240 Chama St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /40

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    620 Florida St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,788

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bowers Roadrunner Realty & Investment

    620 Florida St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8309 Fruit Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,309

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Parsons Green Light Real Estate Svcs

    8309 Fruit Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /28

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1029 Alvarado Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Navarro Keller Williams Realty

    1029 Alvarado Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /35

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    716 La Veta Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,569

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maez The Maez Group

    716 La Veta Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    601 Dallas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,174

    Last Listing Agent Juan Duran Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    601 Dallas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3805 Thaxton Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Jones LPT Realty

    3805 Thaxton Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1037 Louisiana Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Luten Sperry Van Ness/WACB, Inc.

    1037 Louisiana Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /21

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4221 Mesa Grande Place SE Unit 5, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Parker RE/MAX SELECT

    4221 Mesa Grande Place SE Unit 5, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    214 Manzano St NE Unit B, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,514

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Balmer Realty One of New Mexico

    214 Manzano St NE Unit B, Albuquerque, NM 87108

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home