20,310

Homes in ZIP Code 87111

Section Image
  • /55

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3701 Tracy St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,702

    Last Listing Agent Eanika Nunez Braveheart Real Estate

    3701 Tracy St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /33

      Est $517,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      9010 Flushing Meadows Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9010 Flushing Meadows Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /60

    $1,290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5105 High Desert Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,609

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    5105 High Desert Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /12

      Est $565,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      12908 Sandia Point Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12908 Sandia Point Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /37

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12220 Yellowstone Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,369

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    12220 Yellowstone Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /29

      Est $322,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      10024 Del Chaparral Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10024 Del Chaparral Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /22

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9608 Admiral Dewey Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,255

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sullivan Coldwell Banker Legacy

    9608 Admiral Dewey Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /62

      Est $841,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      13015 Desert Moon Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13015 Desert Moon Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /41

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9201 Mescalero Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,054

    Last Listing Agent Tara Diaz EXP Realty LLC

    9201 Mescalero Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /59

      Est $597,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Camino de Monte NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4904 Camino de Monte NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /27

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4555 Villa Loma Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,818

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Kressler Realty One of New Mexico

    4555 Villa Loma Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /39

      Est $310,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      11916 Calle Zagal NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11916 Calle Zagal NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /68

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5700 Royal Oak Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,416

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Navarro Keller Williams Realty

    5700 Royal Oak Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /41

      Est $679,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      13605 Deer Trail Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13605 Deer Trail Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

  • /37

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3727 Valerie Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,146

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brooks Keller Williams Realty

    3727 Valerie Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /54

      Est $552,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      9412 Avenida de la Luna NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9412 Avenida de la Luna NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /44

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4441 Kellia Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,655

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Burke Keller Williams Realty

    4441 Kellia Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /64

      Est $790,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      12900 Sandia Point Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12900 Sandia Point Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /47

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10801 Hagen Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,220

    Last Listing Agent Justin Davis Domain Real Estate ABQ

    10801 Hagen Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /50

      Est $558,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      8701 Canyon Run Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8701 Canyon Run Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market

  • /39

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10009 Jiles Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,396

    Last Listing Agent Jean Chavez RE/MAX SELECT

    10009 Jiles Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /58

      Est $737,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      11736 Sky Valley Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11736 Sky Valley Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /34

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3508 Glorieta St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,401

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Pacheco Realty One of New Mexico

    3508 Glorieta St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /33

      Est $334,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3436 Mountainside Pkwy NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3436 Mountainside Pkwy NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /45

    $769,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12615 Sunset Ridge Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,167

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Gonzales Keller Williams Realty

    12615 Sunset Ridge Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /56

      Est $628,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      13012 Gray Hills Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13012 Gray Hills Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /79

    $935,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5508 Luna Del Oro Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,884

    Last Listing Agent Megan England Vista Encantada Realtors, LLC

    5508 Luna Del Oro Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /15

      Est $325,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Gutierrez Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8400 Gutierrez Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /66

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5607 Planeta Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,626

    Last Listing Agent Giulia Urquhart Coldwell Banker Legacy

    5607 Planeta Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /57

      Est $498,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Ancala Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5209 Ancala Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /33

    $760,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10424 Morning Star Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,018

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Serna Keller Williams Realty

    10424 Morning Star Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /39

      Est $446,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Candlelight Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3225 Candlelight Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /30

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10518 Camino Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,718

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brown Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    10518 Camino Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /51

      Est $836,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      12615 Sandia Ridge Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12615 Sandia Ridge Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /46

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12420 Tularosa Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,309

    Last Listing Agent Robert Faithe Keller Williams Realty

    12420 Tularosa Trail NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /35

      Est $312,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      9908 Aztec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9908 Aztec Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4531 Villa Loma Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,890

    Last Listing Agent Merissa Ashcraft Keller Williams Realty

    4531 Villa Loma Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10108 Comanche Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1960
      10108 Comanche Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /69

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9509 Seabrook Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,791

    Last Listing Agent Casa ABQ LPT Realty

    9509 Seabrook Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /19

      Est $459,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      9815 Lorelei Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9815 Lorelei Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home