20,310

Homes in ZIP Code 87111

Section Image
  • /56

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    9507 Lagrima de Oro Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    This beautifully upgraded and maintained home blends comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades throughout with a new metal roof, block wall around the home! Sun-filled spaces highlight upgraded low-E windows, hardwood floors, custom trim, and a cozy fireplace anchoring the open living area. The updated kitchen features newer appliances and flows seamlessly for everyday living and entertaining. A

    Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    9507 Lagrima de Oro Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /33

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4913 Osuna Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,299

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Tate Coldwell Banker Legacy

    4913 Osuna Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /27

      Est $397,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Amigo Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5518 Amigo Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /45

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    4408 Kellia Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Shadow Hills townhouse in unique foothills cul-de-sac location backing to common area where deer often graze. Family room and family room are separated by a 2-way fireplace. Both rooms have sliding doors leading to an inviting private shaded patio - perfect for entertaining. Open floor plan with kitchen overlooking family and backyard. Kitchen has lots of cabinets, stainless steel appliances and

    Rick Walsh Rick Walsh Realty

    4408 Kellia Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /56

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3815 Erbbe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,522

    Last Listing Agent Toni-Lei Ponic Couture Brokerage

    3815 Erbbe St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /55

      Est $416,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      11309 Baja Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11309 Baja Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /3

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,196,000 per Acre

    12505 Melloy Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Build your custom home in the intricate gated Albuquerque Ranch Estates community! This charming gated community has stunning views of the Sandia and Manzano mountains and your lot is turnkey ready. Pad site is over ex'ed and compact. Water, electric, gas and cable are all stubbed in at the street and ready for your custom home.

    Rachel Bevan Maestas Real Estate Services

    12505 Melloy Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /33

    $432,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11412 Appian Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,419

    Last Listing Agent Chris Backeberg Realty One of New Mexico

    11412 Appian Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /54

      Est $423,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Reina Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3235 Reina Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /30

    $230,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    8452 Spain Rd NE Unit B, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Welcome to this well maintained two-story condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The main level boasts an open-concept living and dining area filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space Upstairs, you'll find two generously sized bedrooms with great closet space and

    Toni-Lei Ponic Couture Brokerage

    8452 Spain Rd NE Unit B, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3833 San Marcos Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,734

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3833 San Marcos Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /34

      Est $360,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      4923 Casa Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4923 Casa Del Oso NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /35

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    12113 El Dorado Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    This beautifully maintained one-level home is nestled on a lovely .25 acre cul-de-sac lot, and offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and style. Featuring four spacious bedrooms, 2 living areas, nice sized kitchen with lots of cabinets, ample workspace, some pull outs & boasting a fabulous mountain view. The cozy den has built in book shelves, kiva style fireplace and wood beam accents. Just

    Janie Gilmore-daniels Vista Encantada Realtors, LLC

    12113 El Dorado Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /45

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4453 Linden Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,451

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Curry Future Castle Properties LLC

    4453 Linden Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /50

      Est $509,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Big Sky Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3709 Big Sky Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /47

    $465,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    12420 Morocco Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Are you looking for a single story brick home? This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a comfortable open layout with wood beams. Updated kitchen with custom cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops. Bathrooms have been updated with new vanities & tile! Front windows replaced about 5 years ago. Back windows replaced in 2010. Roof replaced in 2019. Electric, gas furnace, and

    NM Home Deals Keller Williams Realty

    12420 Morocco Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /35

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3114 Candlelight Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,093

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    3114 Candlelight Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /32

      Est $670,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Avenida de la Luna NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9100 Avenida de la Luna NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /108

    $3,595,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $200K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,550 Sq Ft

    13632 Canada Del Oso Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    High Desert Elegance with Unmatched Views! Perched on a rare 1.08-acre High Desert Estate Lot, this stunning home has been completely upgraded with the finest finishes and meticulous attention to detail. From custom luxury cabinetry in every room to fully remodeled bathrooms and closets, every space has been thoughtfully designed.Enjoy breathtaking Sandia Mountain and city light views from nearly

    Jeannine Dilorenzo Keller Williams Realty

    13632 Canada Del Oso Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /22

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    11421 Bar Harbor Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,545

    Last Listing Agent Juan Duran Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    11421 Bar Harbor Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /38

      Est $440,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 General Patch St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3704 General Patch St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /25

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    5801 Lowell St NE Unit 28B, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo in desirable Prospectors Pointe offers outstanding location, comfort & convenience. Freshly updated with new paint and vinyl flooring, the home features a spacious living room with a wood-burning fireplace that opens to a private, covered patio. The cozy kitchen boasts granite countertops.Attached one-car garage with an additional parking space and ample

    Kristine Cannaday Ida Kelly Realtors

    5801 Lowell St NE Unit 28B, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /29

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5704 Klondike St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,294

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Coldwell Banker Legacy

    5704 Klondike St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /31

      Est $468,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Vista Bonita NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5710 Vista Bonita NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /41

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    10117 Maya Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable location with great schools. Features include stunning refinished hardwood floors, thermal windows, and a private backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home has been thoughtfully updated with newly resurfaced kitchen countertops, bathtub, hall bath sink, and primary shower. Additional

    John Foster 1 Percent Lists NM Realty

    10117 Maya Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /64

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3027 General Chennault St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,974

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lizzi Realty One of New Mexico

    3027 General Chennault St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /26

      Est $367,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      10309 Santa Paula Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10309 Santa Paula Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /69

    $930,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft

    3105 Camino de La Sierra NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Welcome to the Albuquerque Foothills, where style, comfort, and location come together. Nestled on the sought-after Northeast side near the base of the mountains, this beautifully remodeled home blends timeless character with modern luxury. Every inch has been thoughtfully updated with quality finishes and attention to detail. The standout kitchen features an oversized waterfall island, perfect

    K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    3105 Camino de La Sierra NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /41

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9420 Lona Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,630

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Griego Q Realty

    9420 Lona Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /51

      Est $1,344,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      13400 Piedra Grande Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13400 Piedra Grande Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /40

    $680,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    6019 Purple Aster Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    HIGH DESERT LIVING WITH THE CLEAN, MOVE-IN READY FEEL BUYERS ARE SEARCHING FOR! Nestled in an exceptional gated community near beautiful High Desert Park, this beautifully maintained home offers comfort, space, and an unbeatable location. Inside, you'll find tasteful updates including quartz countertops and more, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere throughout. Thoughtful floor plan

    Jonathan Tenorio Keller Williams Realty

    6019 Purple Aster Ln NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /51

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6109 Buffalo Grass Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,779

    Last Listing Agent Merissa Ashcraft Keller Williams Realty

    6109 Buffalo Grass Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /25

      Est $295,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      6456 Monte Serrano NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6456 Monte Serrano NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /23

    $410,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    10408 Cielito Lindo NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Spacious home in a highly desirable NE Heights location! Offering a great floor plan, this home features two large living areas, including a cozy family room with a fireplace - perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The updated kitchen boasts custom cabinetry, Corian countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. Bathrooms have been tastefully remodeled with new vanities, tiled tub surrounds, modern

    Juan Duran Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    10408 Cielito Lindo NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /19

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3016 General Chennault St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,097

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ryfun Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    3016 General Chennault St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /19

      $391,119 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Noreen Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5416 Noreen Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /49

    $799,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft

    6013 Papaya Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Your dream home in Peppertree is on the market! You've always wanted a bright, sunny kitchen, with a walk in pantry and seamlessly integrated appliances. This dreamy kitchen overlooks your lush backyard and slatted patio, complete with built-in grill. Enjoy coffee on the south facing courtyard patio, just off your primary retreat.Your dream home features 3 additional bedrooms plus a spacious

    Samantha Garcia CENTURY 21 Camco Realty

    6013 Papaya Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  • /63

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3305 Embudito Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,128

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Baird Keller Williams Realty

    3305 Embudito Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    • /20

      Est $313,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Mountainside Pkwy NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3135 Mountainside Pkwy NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /70

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    9500 Admiral Nimitz Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

    Beautiful 4 bedroom brick home with an amazing remodel & fresh updates throughout! This move-in ready property features all new paint and carpet, creating a clean and modern feel. Located in a highly desirable school district, this home offers both comfort and convenience.The kitchen and bathrooms showcase granite countertops, along with a new stove and stainless steel refrigerator that conveys

    Jennifer Peixotto Elite Homes Realty

    9500 Admiral Nimitz Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home