515

Recently Sold Homes in 87112

Section Image
  • /25

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2026

    18 Lakeshore Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,311

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    18 Lakeshore Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /32

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12208 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,198

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lopez Realty One of New Mexico

    12208 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /9

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12501 Iroquois Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,233

    Last Listing Agent Justin Segura EXP Realty LLC

    12501 Iroquois Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /20

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13202 Candelaria Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,579

    Last Listing Agent Mark Omlor Realty One of New Mexico

    13202 Candelaria Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /19

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1106 Gretta St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,008

    Last Listing Agent Jose Valzquez Provenza Realty LLC

    1106 Gretta St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /40

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12309 Claremont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,603

    Last Listing Agent Premier Realty Partners Realty One of New Mexico

    12309 Claremont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /44

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    12305 Claremont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,892

12305 Claremont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /4

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8911 Claremont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,766

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thomas Coldwell Banker Legacy

    8911 Claremont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /38

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1100 Landman Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,208

    Last Listing Agent Katie Fellure EXP Realty LLC

    1100 Landman Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /45

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8703 Woodland Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,307

    Last Listing Agent Christa Baca Beyond Real-Estate

    8703 Woodland Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1137 Maxine St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,270

    Last Listing Agent Victor Chavero-Salgado Simply Real Estate

    1137 Maxine St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /74

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1605 Camino de La Sierra NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,318

    Last Listing Agent Vertical Real Estate LPT Realty

    1605 Camino de La Sierra NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /21

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2026

    9010 Woodland Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,095

    Last Listing Agent Venturi Realty Group Real Broker

    9010 Woodland Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9300 Hannett Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,252

    Last Listing Agent Vertical Real Estate LPT Realty

    9300 Hannett Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /31

    $393,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1828 Christine St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,312

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cantrell MORE Realty, Inc

    1828 Christine St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /23

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2101 Altez St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,002

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Dopslaf EXP Realty LLC

    2101 Altez St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9013 Menaul Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,410

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    9013 Menaul Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /71

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1304 Onava Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,556

    Last Listing Agent Erika Barela RE/MAX ELEVATE

    1304 Onava Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /23

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1113 June St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,656

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Gilmore Mosley Vista Encantada Realtors, LLC

    1113 June St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /14

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10509 San Jacinto Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,535

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Longbotham Couture Brokerage

    10509 San Jacinto Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /30

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2408 Zena Lona St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,794

    Last Listing Agent Randell Campbell Campbell & Campbell Real Estat

    2408 Zena Lona St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /42

    $319,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1813 Sandler Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,376

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Sanchez NM Home Team Realty

    1813 Sandler Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /50

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9221 Menaul Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,401

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Chacon EXP Realty LLC

    9221 Menaul Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12412 Rosemont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,988

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    12412 Rosemont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2329 Britt St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,465

    Last Listing Agent Cresencio Kahn EXP Realty LLC

    2329 Britt St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /29

    $387,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1437 Chihuahua Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,381

    Last Listing Agent David Stafford 360 Ventures Real Estate

    1437 Chihuahua Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /27

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1113 Glorieta St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,234

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    1113 Glorieta St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /61

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1921 Chelwood Park Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,955

    Last Listing Agent Brett Paas Realty One of New Mexico

    1921 Chelwood Park Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /39

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1440 Marcella St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,105

    Last Listing Agent The Bader RE Team Keller Williams Realty

    1440 Marcella St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /27

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1608 Singletary Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,067

    Last Listing Agent Vertical Real Estate LPT Realty

    1608 Singletary Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /54

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2600 Elwood Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,571

    Last Listing Agent BRANDI SALAZAR Superior Realty

    2600 Elwood Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /43

    $599,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1405 Snowdrop Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,631

    Last Listing Agent Mark Boitano RE/MAX SELECT

    1405 Snowdrop Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1401 Elizabeth St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,538

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kesani Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1401 Elizabeth St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /35

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9913 Claremont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,242

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Kessel Coldwell Banker Legacy

    9913 Claremont Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /57

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13601 Crested Butte Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,909

13601 Crested Butte Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1405 Moon St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,052

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Erickson Sunshine Property Management

    1405 Moon St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /44

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    13001 Rebonito Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,932

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Collins Real Broker, LLC

    13001 Rebonito Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /13

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9002 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,113

    Last Listing Agent The Cavnar Group ERA Summit

    9002 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /26

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1204 Marron Cir NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,763

    Last Listing Agent Kwame Benson Real Broker, LLC

    1204 Marron Cir NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /121

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2830 Casa Del Norte Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,453

    Last Listing Agent Kim Plummer Realty One of New Mexico

    2830 Casa Del Norte Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home