515

Recently Sold Homes in 87112

Section Image
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11908 Lexington Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,037

    Last Listing Agent Janet Cerros EXP Realty LLC

    11908 Lexington Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /28

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2900 Vista Del Rey NE Unit 33A, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,648

    Last Listing Agent Steffan Walters New Mexico Home Group Realty

    2900 Vista Del Rey NE Unit 33A, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /48

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2301 Saturn Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,614

    Last Listing Agent Trish Prien Realty One of New Mexico

    2301 Saturn Place NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /41

    $402,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1525 Cedar Ridge Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,365

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Marquez RE/MAX ELEVATE

    1525 Cedar Ridge Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /41

    $359,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1917 Chelwood Park Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,846

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE MARTINEZ Realty One of New Mexico

    1917 Chelwood Park Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /30

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2520 Landman Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,291

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lee Coldwell Banker Legacy

    2520 Landman Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /15

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1828 Algodones Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,325

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tanner Keller Williams Realty

    1828 Algodones Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /36

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11017 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,432

    Last Listing Agent Seth Jacob Realty One of New Mexico

    11017 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /60

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1401 Wells Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,474

    Last Listing Agent Robert Devine Switch Realty, LLC

    1401 Wells Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /14

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11212 San Jacinto Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,786

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Padilla Roadrunner Realty & Investment

    11212 San Jacinto Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /27

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    13150 Candelaria Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,201

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maez The Maez Group

    13150 Candelaria Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /35

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1313 Lester Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,833

    Last Listing Agent Jo Cook RE/MAX SELECT

    1313 Lester Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /60

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1009 Morina Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,952

    Last Listing Agent Annie Smidt A & S Real Estate Group, LLC

    1009 Morina Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /63

    $464,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12608 Loyola Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,279

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Lucero-Matteucci Realty One of New Mexico

    12608 Loyola Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /32

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12100 Candelaria Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Clarke NM Apartment Advisors, Inc.

    12100 Candelaria Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /43

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8814 Snow Heights Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,231

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    8814 Snow Heights Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /48

    $897,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1605 Valdez Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,837

    Last Listing Agent Judith Lucero RE/MAX SELECT

    1605 Valdez Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /50

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1156 Narcisco St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,795

    Last Listing Agent Philip Allan Southwest Suites

    1156 Narcisco St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /13

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2700 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Erickson Sunshine Property Management

    2700 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /31

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1112 Dorothy St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,174

    Last Listing Agent Justin Davis Domain Real Estate ABQ

    1112 Dorothy St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10905 Woodland Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,496

    Last Listing Agent Casa ABQ LPT Realty

    10905 Woodland Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /23

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12008 Morrow Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,912

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaffer Keller Williams Realty

    12008 Morrow Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /19

    $483,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12205 Haines Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Cohen Sandia Realty Inc.

    12205 Haines Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /42

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9 Westlake Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,348

    Last Listing Agent Mark Aragon Realty One of New Mexico

    9 Westlake Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /25

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1708 Kirby St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,220

    Last Listing Agent Remington Properties LLC Realty One of New Mexico

    1708 Kirby St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /32

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 08, 2025

    10429 Mountain Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,766

    Last Listing Agent Pholopater Faltas The Hyksos Group, LLC

    10429 Mountain Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /46

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10516 Love Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,851

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Gallegos NM Property Brokers LLC

    10516 Love Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /10

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12208 Eastridge Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,949

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Baisa Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    12208 Eastridge Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /20

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1713 Mary Ellen St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,829

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Wintermute EXP Realty LLC

    1713 Mary Ellen St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /25

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10708 Lexington Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,874

    Last Listing Agent Dede Walden Sotheby's International Realty

    10708 Lexington Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2900 Vista Del Rey NE Unit 4D, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,994

    Last Listing Agent Kurstin Johnson Vista Encantada Realtors, LLC

    2900 Vista Del Rey NE Unit 4D, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /40

    $736,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13717 Crested Butte Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,522

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Myers Coldwell Banker Legacy

    13717 Crested Butte Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /43

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1217 Landman Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,677

    Last Listing Agent Svemir Savic Realty One of New Mexico

    1217 Landman Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /48

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1825 Hiawatha Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,453

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walter Realty One of New Mexico

    1825 Hiawatha Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /24

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1020 Betts St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,746

    Last Listing Agent Al Unser III Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1020 Betts St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /2

    $352,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1104 Narcisco St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,602

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Apodaca Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1104 Narcisco St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /65

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10400 Constitution Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,148

    Last Listing Agent Dan OBrian Realty One Group Concierge

    10400 Constitution Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /28

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9738 Morrow Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,142

    Last Listing Agent Kamree Malizia Coldwell Banker Legacy

    9738 Morrow Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /50

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1300 Narcisco St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,543

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lobberegt Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1300 Narcisco St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  • /36

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1226 Christine St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,814

    Last Listing Agent Marline Peaten Casa Montoya Realty

    1226 Christine St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home