3

Recently Sold Homes in 56434

Section Image
  • /89

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    20434 County Road 2, Aldrich, MN 56434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    20434 County Road 2, Aldrich, MN 56434
  • /5

    $108,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    20768 Highway 10 NW, Aldrich, MN 56434

    • Land
    • 28.66 Acres
    • $3,768 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lepper Hinkle Realty

    20768 Highway 10 NW, Aldrich, MN 56434
  • /18

    $90,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    101 1st Ave NW, Aldrich, MN 56434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Perez-Davis LPT Realty, LLC.

    101 1st Ave NW, Aldrich, MN 56434
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home