1,193

Recently Sold Homes in 76008

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $900,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    409 Quail Ridge Rd, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,961

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Keller Reata Realty

    409 Quail Ridge Rd, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $383,385 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15144 Supreme St, Old Weatherford Road, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    15144 Supreme St, Old Weatherford Road, TX 76087
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6005 Rolling Creek Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mey-Ling Pauri Ultima Real Estate

    6005 Rolling Creek Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /6

    $429,019 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    117 Gallegos Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    KB Home Sierra Vista at Kelly Ranch

    117 Gallegos Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /13

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    355 Fire Blade Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    355 Fire Blade Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /39

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    123 Rolling Spring Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,333

    Last Listing Agent Judy Andujar Navigate Management Co. LLC

    123 Rolling Spring Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /32

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    404 Tollett Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Riverside Homebuilders Morningstar

    404 Tollett Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /30

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    400 Tollett Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    400 Tollett Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /25

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    186 Deer Creek Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,173

    Last Listing Agent Piper Pardue Williams Trew Real Estate

    186 Deer Creek Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /35

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    222 High View Trail, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Theriault Mark Spain Real Estate

    222 High View Trail, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /16

    $283,269 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    10729 Cowhide Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    10729 Cowhide Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /39

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    621 Brody Trail, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,500

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crosby Keller Williams Fort Worth

    621 Brody Trail, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /24

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3008 Plumbago Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,060

    Last Listing Agent Seth Fowler Williams Trew Real Estate

    3008 Plumbago Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /24

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15109 Belclaire Ave, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,823

    Last Listing Agent Alan Donaldson Fathom Realty LLC

    15109 Belclaire Ave, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /34

    $646,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    201 Blackbird Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,000

    Last Listing Agent Philip Spencer Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    201 Blackbird Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $474,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    14841 Gentry Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,868

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hanley eXp Realty, LLC

    14841 Gentry Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • 2161 Sandlin Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    $545,471 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2161 Sandlin Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Walsh - Cottage

    2161 Sandlin Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /38

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    301 Bluestem Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Pendergrass League Real Estate

    301 Bluestem Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /33

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    123 Quail Bluff Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,783

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mayo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    123 Quail Bluff Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /24

    $276,574 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2237 Crested Saguaro St, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2237 Crested Saguaro St, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /20

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3129 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF

    Current Estimated Value $343,000

    HistoryMaker Homes Palmilla Springs - 50's

    3129 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /22

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3113 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,554

    HistoryMaker Homes Palmilla Springs - 50's

    3113 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /33

    $374,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15136 Supreme St, Old Weatherford Road, TX 76087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    15136 Supreme St, Old Weatherford Road, TX 76087
  • /35

    $1,029,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    13229 Meadow Cross Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lode Superior Real Estate Group

    13229 Meadow Cross Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /10

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    401 Dixon Rd, Aledo, TX 76008

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $143,131 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pafford Points West Agency

    401 Dixon Rd, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /27

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10940 Cacao Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,000

    HistoryMaker Homes Palmilla Springs - 50's

    10940 Cacao Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /25

    $489,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    220 Whitetail Dr, Willow Park, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    220 Whitetail Dr, Willow Park, TX 76008
  • /39

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    111 Hudson Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,432

    Last Listing Agent Sally Watkins Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    111 Hudson Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /38

    $521,450 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    109 Observation Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,000

    Last Listing Agent Britt Jones Helen Painter Group, REALTORS

    109 Observation Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /43

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    203 Kingfisher Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Our Country Homes The Lakes at Parks of Aledo - Parks of Aledo

    203 Kingfisher Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /25

    $273,149 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2228 Crested Saguaro St, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2228 Crested Saguaro St, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /27

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10928 Cacao Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,000

    HistoryMaker Homes Palmilla Springs - 50's

    10928 Cacao Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /35

    $769,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    805 Mallard Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

    805 Mallard Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /16

    $300,799 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10752 Cowhide Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    10752 Cowhide Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /27

    $335,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3109 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3109 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1621 Chapman Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,032

    Last Listing Agent Cassady Kirk Railhead Realty, LLC

    1621 Chapman Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /27

    $601,927 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2205 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Walsh - Classic

    2205 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /26

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2122 Village Walk Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,687

    Last Listing Agent Brenay Lee Chase Realty DFW

    2122 Village Walk Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2921 Whitetail Chase Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,169

    Last Listing Agent Kason Hart MAGNOLIA REALTY

    2921 Whitetail Chase Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    633 Prairie Ave, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,476

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Coates The Atkins Agency

    633 Prairie Ave, Aledo, TX 76008

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home