1,193

Recently Sold Homes in 76008

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14509 Short Ridge Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    14509 Short Ridge Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /7

    $604,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13272 Cedar Sage Trail, Fort Worth, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    13272 Cedar Sage Trail, Fort Worth, TX NULL
  • /40

    $597,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13821 Carnegie Dr, Fort Worth, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffries Anderson League Real Estate

    13821 Carnegie Dr, Fort Worth, TX NULL
  • /22

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14509 Mercer Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Walsh - Classic

    14509 Mercer Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /20

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3047 Winding Creek Trail, Aledo, TX 76008

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $131,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,042 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Methvin Railhead Realty, LLC

    3047 Winding Creek Trail, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /29

    $528,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    312 Honey Brook Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,000

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    312 Honey Brook Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /2

    $685,093 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2213 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    2213 Rolling Oaks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /28

    $699,990 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    412 Fire Blade Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    412 Fire Blade Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /25

    $406,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    15232 Supreme St, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Morningstar - Trophy Series - Lot 50'

    15232 Supreme St, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /12

    $819,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14504 Capridge Rd, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Walsh

    14504 Capridge Rd, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /22

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    407 Wingtail Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nordling Palais Realtors, LLC

    407 Wingtail Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /2

    $698,561 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    153 Lantern Ridge, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    153 Lantern Ridge, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /15

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    108 Observation Dr W, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    Last Listing Agent Doug Beard League Real Estate

    108 Observation Dr W, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    156 Pepperbush Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,346

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Valencia eXp Realty, LLC

    156 Pepperbush Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /16

    $394,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15136 Green Bluff Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Riverside Homebuilders Morningstar

    15136 Green Bluff Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /3

    $679,201 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1633 Rolling Heights Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,000

    GFO Home Walsh - Presidential Series

    1633 Rolling Heights Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /38

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    121 Kingfisher Ln, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Our Country Homes The Lakes at Parks of Aledo - Parks of Aledo

    121 Kingfisher Ln, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /30

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10013 Freighter Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    10013 Freighter Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76008
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    101 Sanchez Trail, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,201

    Last Listing Agent Angela Franklin League Real Estate

    101 Sanchez Trail, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /36

    $669,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    914 Sandpiper Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes The Lakes at Parks of Aledo - The Lakes at the Parks of Aledo

    914 Sandpiper Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /17

    $309,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2245 Crested Saguaro St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    2245 Crested Saguaro St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /37

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    417 Rolling Hills Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mayo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    417 Rolling Hills Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2217 Winding Creek Cir, Fort Worth, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,865

    Last Listing Agent Hannah DeMasi EXP REALTY

    2217 Winding Creek Cir, Fort Worth, TX NULL
  • /37

    $504,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    305 Fire Blade Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,000

    DRB Homes Rio Vista at Kelly Ranch

    305 Fire Blade Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /34

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    14829 Nightmist Rd, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,839

    Last Listing Agent Rozi Stone Williams Trew Real Estate

    14829 Nightmist Rd, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /27

    $380,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15157 Ram Rock Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Morningstar

    15157 Ram Rock Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /30

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    216 Scenic Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,990

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Snowden Realty World Professionals

    216 Scenic Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /3

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    424 Wingtail Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Beard League Real Estate

    424 Wingtail Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /37

    $849,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    628 Dickens Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,664

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolfman Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    628 Dickens Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /11

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    160 Maravilla Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $111,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,500

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    160 Maravilla Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /22

    $510,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15200 Supreme St, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

15200 Supreme St, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1908 Tolleson Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,890

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lyons CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1908 Tolleson Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    96 Bluff View Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,357

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mayo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    96 Bluff View Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $1,649,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2633 Paladora Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,607,013

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Rodriguez Williams Trew Real Estate

    2633 Paladora Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /39

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13645 Sweetwalk Place, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,549

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Coulborn Williams Trew Real Estate

    13645 Sweetwalk Place, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /24

    $516,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    11620 Wind Creek Ct, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,021

    Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

    11620 Wind Creek Ct, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14433 Balmoral Place, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,269

    Last Listing Agent Jana Bloxom Bloxom Realty LLC

    14433 Balmoral Place, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /36

    $444,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2369 Longspur Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,784

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sustala Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2369 Longspur Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2117 Longspur Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,791

    Last Listing Agent Micki Keith Star State Realty LLC

    2117 Longspur Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /2

    $446,580 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    752 Bushman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    752 Bushman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home