480

Recently Sold Homes in 72002

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $134,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13108 Pine Ridge Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Brown Signature Homes Real Estate

    13108 Pine Ridge Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /17

    $218,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3117 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    3117 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /9

    $171,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13799 Cedar Glen Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,898

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riley IHP Real Estate

    13799 Cedar Glen Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /16

    $208,750

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5101 Cornus Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    5101 Cornus Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2100 Ferndale Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,615

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Pinney CBRPM Maumelle

    2100 Ferndale Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /29

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4805 Coronell Way, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,440

    Last Listing Agent RJ Hawk Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    4805 Coronell Way, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /6

    $217,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3132 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    3132 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5358 Buckingham Place, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,929

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    5358 Buckingham Place, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /15

    $227,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2365 Sam Tillery Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    2365 Sam Tillery Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /11

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6400 Whipporwill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $97,902 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,438

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hubbard Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    6400 Whipporwill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /10

    $239,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2253 Sam Tillery Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    2253 Sam Tillery Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /24

    $57,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12506 Germania, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Oxner Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    12506 Germania, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2705 Finley Loop, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,481

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    2705 Finley Loop, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /50

    $629,858

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3141 Avilla Manor Trail, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    3141 Avilla Manor Trail, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /48

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    420 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    420 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11700 Avilla W, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,467

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Baldridge Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    11700 Avilla W, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    220 W Lawson Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,873

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    220 W Lawson Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6300 Rim Fire Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,725

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pabian Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    6300 Rim Fire Cove, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /39

    $347,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6101 Remington Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,342

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cobb Truman Ball Real Estate

    6101 Remington Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1100 Oak Glenn Loop, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,896

1100 Oak Glenn Loop, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13912 Alexander Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,989

    Last Listing Agent Walter O'Neal Keller Williams Realty

    13912 Alexander Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /27

    $110,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15002 Kent Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,204

    Last Listing Agent Josh Davis Vylla Home

    15002 Kent Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /50

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1082 Snow Creek, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,845

1082 Snow Creek, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /48

    $380,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9749 Springhill Farms Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,398

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Simmons Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    9749 Springhill Farms Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /19

    $203,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2255 Bentwood Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goacher RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    2255 Bentwood Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /42

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    13875 Cherry Glen Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,519

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Orton Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    13875 Cherry Glen Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /28

    $433,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4830 Coronell Way, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RJ Hawk Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    4830 Coronell Way, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /49

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7345 Rudolph Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,418

    Last Listing Agent Victorino Avila IRealty Arkansas - LR

    7345 Rudolph Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /27

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14307 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,095

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nagle Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    14307 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /10

    $242,535

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2293 Sam Tillery Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    2293 Sam Tillery Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /19

    $142,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    22 Irish Rose Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,648

    Last Listing Agent Randy Whitehead ESQ. Realty Group - Hot Springs

    22 Irish Rose Cir, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /16

    $297,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    500 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

500 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /3

    $433,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    408 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

408 Court St, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /12

    $231,830

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3125 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Midland Estates

    3125 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /43

    $368,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    86 Pinnacle Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,589

    Last Listing Agent Celeste O'Neal Keller Williams Realty

    86 Pinnacle Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    15500 Dusky Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,111

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Elmendorf Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    15500 Dusky Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /11

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6037 Coral Ridge Dr, Alexander, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Oltmans Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    6037 Coral Ridge Dr, Alexander, AR 72022
  • /44

    $372,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4833 Coronell Way, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Childress Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    4833 Coronell Way, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7702 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,610

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Staggers Keller Williams Realty

    7702 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /8

    $272,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6333 Warwick Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,720

    D.R. Horton Kensington Place

    6333 Warwick Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home