5,010

Alexandria, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $240,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 W 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      329 W 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew O'Brien Indianapolis Brokerage Firm

    • /13

      Est $366,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 W 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      214 W 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wuertley Point1 Realty

    • /48

      Est $506,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      206 W 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,250
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    • /2

      Est $229,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      6402 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      6402 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood RE/MAX at the Crossing

    • /48

      Est $217,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      6252 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6252 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rodgers RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /17

      Est $232,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6221 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Majeski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $242,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      6193 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6193 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Mar 05, 2019

• /15

      Est $174,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6319 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      6319 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Feb 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Penny Bonner Point1 Realty

    • /24

      Est $278,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 W 700 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1166 W 700 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julayne Myers Dyer Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $244,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 W 700 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1202 W 700 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trietsch CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /18

      Est $255,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      7035 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7035 N 100 W, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Starr Dropped Members

    • /37

      Est $386,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      4127 E 450 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4127 E 450 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Nov 22, 2019

• /38

      Est $359,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      4029 E 450 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4029 E 450 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    • /30

      Est $231,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      4259 E 450 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4259 E 450 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    • /29

      Est $368,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      4365 E 450 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      4365 E 450 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steffanie Hensley RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /24

      Est $258,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      4857 N 375 E, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4857 N 375 E, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Thomas Highgarden Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $196,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      4807 N 375 E, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4807 N 375 E, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ott Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /24

      Est $237,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      5644 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5644 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Miles Miles Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $254,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      5574 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5574 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Riley Robb Riley

    • /26

      Est $285,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      5504 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5504 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Apr 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sylvester Dropped Members

    • /23

      Est $269,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      5529 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5529 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Erby Hashtag Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $239,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      5731 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5731 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Eldon Dropped Members

    • /39

      Est $245,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      5811 N Teresa Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5811 N Teresa Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Majeski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $241,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 N Teresa Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5810 N Teresa Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Carter

    • /37

      Est $210,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      5877 N Carriage Ln, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5877 N Carriage Ln, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Montgomery F.C. Tucker Company

    • /12

      Est $234,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      5811 N Carriage Ln, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5811 N Carriage Ln, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Nov 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boles Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $241,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      5792 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5792 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    • /32

      Est $203,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5800 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5800 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wilson RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /14

      Est $225,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5905 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sharp Dropped Members

    • /11

      Est $244,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5904 N Olivia Dr, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sharp Dropped Members

    • /48

      Est $323,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 E Olivia Ct, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      370 E Olivia Ct, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,250
      • May 14, 2021

• /24

      Est $238,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      199 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ellis RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /15

      Est $226,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      5755 N Heritage Ln, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5755 N Heritage Ln, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schulhof RE/MAX Realty Services

    • /29

      Est $303,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 E 500 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4014 E 500 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Blackmon Epique Inc

    • /12

      Est $286,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      3838 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3838 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,099
      • Jun 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cale-Coons RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    • /22

      Est $184,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      3792 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3792 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,850
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6162 N 350 E, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6162 N 350 E, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William Carter

    • /40

      Est $390,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 N 350 E, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6125 N 350 E, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

• /14

      Est $279,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3728 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Clairissa Berry Ritz Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $274,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3712 E 600 N, Alexandria, IN 46001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Richardson eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home