Est $1,062,355 Not Listed For Sale
6082 N Lake Mary Dr SW Unit 9, Alexandria, MN 56308
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 480 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 750% Above List Price
- $260/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $125,000
- Jun 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lorie Irwin Edina Realty, Inc.