5,711

Properties in ZIP Code 22301

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $692,232 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zaryab Mahmood Century 21 New Millennium

    • /46

      Est $1,298,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Sanford St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2400 Sanford St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Raffaelli Compass

    • /21

      Est $748,165 Not Listed For Sale

      519 E Custis Ave Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      519 E Custis Ave Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bic DeCaro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $1,586,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,426,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Patrick Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,169,152 Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      115 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lucchesi Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $829,453 Not Listed For Sale

      8 E Masonic View Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8 E Masonic View Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brazell Reverie Residential

    • /38

      Est $495,607 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Merzeraud Wilkinson PM INC

    • /46

      Est $1,381,638 Not Listed For Sale

      25 E Linden St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 E Linden St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bourke Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $287,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Dewitt Ave Unit F, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1807 Dewitt Ave Unit F, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lombardi Redfin Corporation

    • /51

      Est $1,068,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Commonwealth Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2109 Commonwealth Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Muffler Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $317,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Dewitt Ave Unit G, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1707 Dewitt Ave Unit G, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie McArtor Samson Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,144,416 Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Del Ray Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      106 E Del Ray Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colin Gunderson KW Metro Center

    • /49

      Est $2,312,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 King St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2214 King St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $433,608 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Russell Rd Unit D, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      7 Russell Rd Unit D, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hogg Century 21 New Millennium

    • /50

      Est $1,529,000 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Kings Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      702 Kings Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

• /50

      Est $3,124,957 Not Listed For Sale

      230 W Windsor Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      230 W Windsor Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,799,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

• /27

      Est $831,618 Not Listed For Sale

      706 S View Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22314

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      706 S View Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bamberger Real Broker, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,185,283 Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      113 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Terzis TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /91

      Est $1,712,829 Not Listed For Sale

      114 W Alexandria Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      114 W Alexandria Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,100
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grant Doe JR. Long & Foster

    • /66

      Est $2,100,569 Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      100 W Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Rice RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $1,142,255 Not Listed For Sale

      112 W Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      112 W Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Halm Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,187,726 Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Mason Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 W Mason Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Rice RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $1,596,430 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Masonic View Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      109 W Masonic View Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue and Allison Goodhart Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,173,124 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Russell Rd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      802 Russell Rd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lucchesi Long & Foster

    • /57

      Est $1,070,377 Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Alexandria Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      310 W Alexandria Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Mallon McEnearney Associates

    • /52

      Est $1,244,169 Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Alexandria Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      312 W Alexandria Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Michael McEnearney Associates

    • /57

      Est $1,638,063 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Hilltop Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      505 Hilltop Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,446,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee McMahan Compass

    • /51

      Est $1,626,611 Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Masonic View Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      300 W Masonic View Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,257,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue and Allison Goodhart Compass

    • /55

      Est $2,308,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 King St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2514 King St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martine Irmer McEnearney Associates

    • /33

      Est $1,624,895 Not Listed For Sale

      710 W View Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      710 W View Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,401,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kurnos Castle Distinctive Properties

    • /38

      Est $801,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Caton Ave Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 W Caton Ave Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Clemmer McEnearney Associates

    • /36

      Est $1,023,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Sanford St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2402 Sanford St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ragen Samson Properties

    • /27

      Est $928,685 Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Howell Ave Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 E Howell Ave Unit A, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sanders TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,343,422 Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Bellefonte Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      113 W Bellefonte Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker McEnearney Associates

    • /44

      Est $1,558,040 Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Bellefonte Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      107 W Bellefonte Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Del Gallo LPT Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $904,886 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Alexandria Ave, Potomac, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      105 E Alexandria Ave, Potomac, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker McEnearney Associates

    • /61

      Est $2,019,903 Not Listed For Sale

      17 W Windsor Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      17 W Windsor Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Rice RE/MAX

    • /66

      Est $1,622,404 Not Listed For Sale

      16 E Del Ray Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 E Del Ray Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margie Bryant RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $1,751,904 Not Listed For Sale

      23 W Wyatt Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      23 W Wyatt Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Beach Long & Foster

    • /65

      Est $1,480,007 Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Luray Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      302 E Luray Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Myers McEnearney Associates

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home