5,408

Homes in ZIP Code 22303

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $597,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Riverview Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2401 Riverview Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Wickwire RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5805 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,428

    Last Listing Agent Chechena Thurston-Furlow Career Properties, Inc.

    5805 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /23

      Est $510,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      5819 Biscayne Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5819 Biscayne Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Young Long & Foster

  • /15

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2626 Fort Farnsworth Rd Unit 200-2B, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,225

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kintz Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2626 Fort Farnsworth Rd Unit 200-2B, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /29

      Est $618,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Riverview Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2318 Riverview Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Klotz Compass

  • /23

    $497,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5811 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,052

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stewart Weichert, REALTORS

    5811 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /35

      Est $492,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Glendale Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2335 Glendale Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Salseth Lambreton KW United

  • /41

    $721,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2631 Farmington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,458

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Caito Samson Properties

    2631 Farmington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /48

      Est $987,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Biscayne Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5837 Biscayne Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JANET MILLION Urban Living Real Estate, LLC

  • /70

    $484,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5902 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 1209, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,245

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dewakar KW Metro Center

    5902 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 1209, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /13

      Est $469,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Biscayne Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5740 Biscayne Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Engy Shawky Comfort Property Management LLC

  • /19

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5716 Glenmullen Place, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,163

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    5716 Glenmullen Place, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /13

      Est $466,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      5742 Biscayne Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5742 Biscayne Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /27

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2631 Redcoat Dr Unit 205, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,285

    Last Listing Agent DANNY LEUNG Century 21 Redwood Realty

    2631 Redcoat Dr Unit 205, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /31

      Est $469,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5815 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McGinn Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $616,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4105 Sunburst Ct, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,546

    Last Listing Agent Frank Moshasha Samson Properties

    4105 Sunburst Ct, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /25

      Est $493,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5837 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hanah Desherow Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /80

    $402,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5901 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 516, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,993

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Burkhardt Corcoran McEnearney

    5901 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 516, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /43

      Est $558,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      5829 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5829 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Bavin McEnearney Associates

  • /28

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2239 Farrington Ave Unit 5-101, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,122

    Last Listing Agent Michael Putnam EXP Realty, LLC

    2239 Farrington Ave Unit 5-101, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /20

      Est $593,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5817 Blaine Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Cornejo Samson Properties

  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5903 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 911, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,951

    Last Listing Agent Greg Culbertson RE/MAX Allegiance

    5903 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 911, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /5

      Est $554,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Farmington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2600 Farmington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Adams Compass

  • /50

    $624,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2723 Farnsworth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,928

    Last Listing Agent Madeleine Alvarez NBI Realty, LLC

    2723 Farnsworth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /18

      Est $542,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Jefferson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2613 Jefferson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dehais Compass

  • /24

    $559,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2101 Arlington Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,161

    Last Listing Agent James Wiles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    2101 Arlington Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /57

      Est $698,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Jefferson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2610 Jefferson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Weichel Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5726 N Kings Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,832

    Last Listing Agent Michael Webb RE/MAX Allegiance

    5726 N Kings Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /31

      Est $626,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Jefferson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2720 Jefferson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferris Redfin Corporation

  • /37

    $434,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5903 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 511, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,942

    Last Listing Agent Shirah Cohen RLAH @properties

    5903 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 511, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /22

      Est $587,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Jefferson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2822 Jefferson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Petersen Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2451 Midtown Ave Unit 713, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,319

    Last Listing Agent Ali Popal Sabrii Realty LLC

    2451 Midtown Ave Unit 713, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /25

      Est $618,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Edgehill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5806 Edgehill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rayl TTR Sotheby's International Realty

  • /18

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2500 Fairhaven Ave, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,321

    Last Listing Agent Adonis Gutierrez Solutions Realty Group LLC

    2500 Fairhaven Ave, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /34

      Est $586,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Farmington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2716 Farmington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Davis Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5904 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 1602, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,556

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Swick KW Metro Center

    5904 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 1602, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /39

      Est $587,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Farnsworth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2718 Farnsworth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea T. Nielsen Long & Foster

  • /51

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5903 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 1206, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,751

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Barr EXP Realty, LLC

    5903 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 1206, Alexandria, VA 22303
    • /24

      Est $626,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Farnsworth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2725 Farnsworth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Davis Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $437,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5901 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 511, Alexandria, VA 22303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,722

    Last Listing Agent Greg Culbertson RE/MAX Allegiance

    5901 Mount Eagle Dr Unit 511, Alexandria, VA 22303

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home