12,302

Homes in ZIP Code 22310

Section Image
  • /53

    $536,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6558 Gildar St, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,465

    Last Listing Agent Delaine Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    6558 Gildar St, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /26

      Est $892,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Candlelight Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3812 Candlelight Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ognek Q Real Estate, LLC

  • /34

    $724,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4013 Javins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,649

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Spigai Compass

    4013 Javins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /34

      Est $1,230,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Wilton Hall Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3501 Wilton Hall Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Hall Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $639,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6822 Ericka Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,672

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ortega Weichert, REALTORS

    6822 Ericka Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /45

      Est $865,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5915 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Perdue Compass

  • /52

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5963 Founders Hill Dr Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,315

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

    5963 Founders Hill Dr Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /42

      Est $924,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Austin Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3410 Austin Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zen Wang Premiere Realty LLC

  • /40

    $686,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4811 Wilby Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,306

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn DeWitt Samson Properties

    4811 Wilby Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /37

      Est $1,185,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Ivanhoe Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3804 Ivanhoe Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Shull EXP Realty, LLC

  • /61

    $960,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5815 Jane Way, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,228

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    5815 Jane Way, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /87

      Est $1,055,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3903 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tien Dao Redfin Corporation

  • /45

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6422 Prospect Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,538

    Last Listing Agent Saad Jamil Samson Properties

    6422 Prospect Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /32

      Est $861,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Holly Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6102 Holly Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Harasz Compass

  • /67

    $798,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6267 Summit Point Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,415

    Last Listing Agent Kristen J Mason Coreas KW United

    6267 Summit Point Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /34

      Est $868,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Stegen Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6108 Stegen Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hanger HANGER & ASSOCIATES

  • /41

    $582,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6310 Saddle Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,963

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6310 Saddle Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /67

      Est $988,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6122 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shoshanna Tanner Compass

  • /29

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4103 Ivanhoe Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,266

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kintz Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4103 Ivanhoe Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /11

      Est $1,028,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6113 Beech Tree Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ferris Coldwell Banker Elite

  • /2

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5004 Larno Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,408

    Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    5004 Larno Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /28

      Est $785,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Shaffer Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6004 Shaffer Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathlene Holzhauer eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5404 Nedra Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,508

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Gutierrez TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    5404 Nedra Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /42

      Est $697,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      4119 Duvawn St, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4119 Duvawn St, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Rabbitt The Southside Group Real Estate

  • /56

    $795,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6262 Summit Point Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,397

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sacher Compass

    6262 Summit Point Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /46

      Est $703,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Javins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3901 Javins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Nellis EXP Realty, LLC

  • /63

    $452,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6900 Mary Caroline Cir Unit L, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,846

    Last Listing Agent Lisa R. Goodfriend Goodfriend Real Estate, LLC

    6900 Mary Caroline Cir Unit L, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /34

      Est $722,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Javins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4008 Javins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Pasquali Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6022 Valley View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,140

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ashley Rhule Compass

    6022 Valley View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /44

      Est $723,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Javins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4016 Javins Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alanda Brewer Coldwell Banker Elite

  • /35

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6121 Wellington Commons Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,436

    Last Listing Agent J.P. Montalvan Compass

    6121 Wellington Commons Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /41

      Est $642,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      6311 Prospect Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6311 Prospect Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kopecky Samson Properties

  • /47

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5801 Brookview Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,957

    Last Listing Agent Adam Elnagdy RLAH @properties

    5801 Brookview Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /34

      Est $644,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      6202 Hillview Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6202 Hillview Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Masoumeh Masouleh Samson Properties

  • /37

    $653,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4328 Marjoram Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,567

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    4328 Marjoram Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /14

      Est $648,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      6206 Hillview Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6206 Hillview Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherice Clark Clark Premier Realty Group

  • /26

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5948 Founders Hill Dr Unit 301, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,585

    Last Listing Agent Abdu Tuku Samson Properties

    5948 Founders Hill Dr Unit 301, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /68

      Est $638,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Hillview Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6208 Hillview Ave, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mack EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $799,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4501 Tipton Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,992

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bosch Key Home Realty Group

    4501 Tipton Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /30

      Est $631,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Ronson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4002 Ronson Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hamner Property Collective

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home